Standings / Schedules / Results
Aug 19, 2017
Field Hockey
St. Mary's
Tournament
TBA
at South River
Aug 19, 2017
Women's Soccer
Elizabeth Seton
McDonogh
TBA
scrimmage
Aug 19, 2017
Women's Soccer
South River
Mount de Sales
TBA
scrimmage
Aug 19, 2017
Women's Soccer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Play Day
9:00 AM
at CCBC Essex
Aug 19, 2017
Women's Soccer
St. Vincent Pallotti
Fall Ball Playday
10:30 AM
@ CCBC Essex

Aug 21, 2017
Field Hockey
Churchill
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Aug 22, 2017
Field Hockey
Southern
Indian Creek
4:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Field Hockey
Mt. Hebron
Garrison Forest
10:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Field Hockey
Kent Island
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Field Hockey
Marriotts Ridge High School
John Carroll
4:00 PM

Aug 22, 2017
Women's Soccer
Perry Hall
St. Paul's School for Girls
3:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Women's Soccer
Gerstell Academy
Friends
4:00 PM

Aug 22, 2017
Women's Soccer
Notre Dame Prep
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Women's Soccer
Bryn Mawr
Towson HS
5:15 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Women's Soccer
Annapolis Area Christian
Kent Island
6:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Women's Soccer
Mercy
Hereford
6:30 PM

Aug 22, 2017
Women's Volleyball
C. Milton Wright
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Kent Island
Annapolis Area Christian
5:15 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 22, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Perry Hall Christian
Key
5:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Field Hockey
Annapolis High School
Garrison Forest
9:30 AM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Field Hockey
Broadneck
St. Mary's
3:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Field Hockey
Catonsville High School
St. Paul's School for Girls
3:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Field Hockey
Chesapeake Senior High School
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Aug 23, 2017
Women's Soccer
Catoctin
St. John's Cath. Prep
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Women's Soccer
John Carroll
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Women's Tennis
Beth Tfiloh
St. Paul's School for Girls
3:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Women's Volleyball
St. Mary's
Mount de Sales
3:45 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Women's Volleyball
St. Vincent Pallotti
Friends
3:45 PM

Aug 23, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Institute of Notre Dame
St. Paul's School for Girls
5:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Loch Raven
5:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 23, 2017
Women's Volleyball
St. John's
Archbishop Spalding
5:30 PM

Aug 24, 2017
Field Hockey
Dulaney HS
Notre Dame Prep
3:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Field Hockey
Key
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Field Hockey
Episcopal Academy, PA
McDonogh
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
Rockbridge
Glenelg Country
TBA
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
North Harford
Garrison Forest
TBA
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Chapelgate Christian
10:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
Severn
Gerstell Academy
3:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
Concordia Prep
Towson
3:45 PM

Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
Institute of Notre Dame
Annapolis Area Christian
4:00 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Soccer
Episcopal Academy, PA
McDonogh
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Southern
Annapolis Area Christian
5:30 PM
Scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Mawr
McDonogh
5:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 24, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Glenelg Country
St. Mary's
5:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Field Hockey
Episcopal Academy
Garrison Forest
10:00 AM

Aug 25, 2017
Field Hockey
Glenelg Country
St. James
2:30 PM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Field Hockey
Loch Raven HS
Friends
3:00 PM

Aug 25, 2017
Field Hockey
St. Paul's School for Girls
Bryn Mawr
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Field Hockey
Manchester Valley
Maryvale Prep
4:00 PM

Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
Mercy
OC Scrimmages
TBA

Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
Episcopal Academy
Garrison Forest
10:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
Friends
Worchester Prep
10:00 AM

Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
Hereford
Archbishop Spalding
4:00 PM

Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
St. Mary's
Arundel
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
St. Paul's School for Girls
Catonsville
5:15 PM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Women's Soccer
Maryvale Prep
Manchester Valley
5:30 PM

Aug 25, 2017
Women's Volleyball
St. Vincent Pallotti
Bullis School
4:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 25, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Our Lady of Mount Carmel
Harford Tech
5:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 26, 2017
Field Hockey
McDonogh
Mount Hebron
TBA
Playday
Aug 26, 2017
Women's Cross Country
John Carroll
C. Milton Wright
9:00 AM

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Soccer
Tournament
Mount de Sales
TBA

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Soccer
Mercy
OC Scrimmages
TBA

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Soccer
JC Scramble
John Carroll
8:00 AM

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Soccer
St. Andrews
Indian Creek
10:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 26, 2017
Women's Soccer
Friends
Stephen Decatur HS
10:00 AM

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Volleyball
St. Paul's School for Girls
Playday
TBA
at Towson
Aug 26, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Mount de Sales
Play Day
TBA

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Volleyball
BBOWS Playday
McDonogh
9:00 AM

Aug 26, 2017
Women's Volleyball
John Carroll Play Day
John Carroll
TBA
Play Day
Aug 28, 2017
Field Hockey
Towson High
Mount de Sales
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Field Hockey
Winters Mill
Notre Dame Prep
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Field Hockey
Kent Island
St. Mary's
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Field Hockey
Maryvale Prep
Perry Hall
4:15 PM
@ Honeygo Regional Park
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Women's Soccer
Paint Branch
St. Vincent Pallotti
4:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Women's Soccer
Poly
Beth Tfiloh
4:00 AM

Aug 28, 2017
Women's Tennis
Beth Tfiloh
Park
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Women's Volleyball
St. Mary's
Beth Tfiloh
5:00 AM
scrimmage
Aug 28, 2017
Women's Volleyball
Bryn Mawr
Friends
4:00 PM
scrimmage
Towson Sports Medicine
 
The Athlete of the Week will return in late August .....

Past Athletes of the Week
              Leader of the Month
Time to relax ..... Congratulations to all of our athletes and athletic programs.... See you in September

Past PNC Leaders of the Month