Standings | Composite Schedule | Conference Schedule
Date Away Home Time/Status Links

Mar. 2 St. Paul's School for Girls Garrison Forest 4:00 PM
scrimmage

Mar. 7 St. Paul's School for Girls Roland Park Country 4:00 PM
scrimmage

Mar. 9 Maryvale Prep Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
scrimmage
  Friends St. Paul's School for Girls 4:00 PM
scrimmage

Mar. 20 Maryvale Prep 7 Institute of Notre Dame 0 Final

Mar. 22 Roland Park Country 2 Notre Dame Prep 5 Final
  Maryvale Prep 3 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final

Mar. 23 Bryn Mawr 2 Garrison Forest 5 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls 3 John Carroll 4 Final

Mar. 24 Garrison Forest 4 Friends 3 Final
  Notre Dame Prep 3 Bryn Mawr 4 Final
  Maryvale Prep 3 John Carroll 4 Final

Mar. 27 St. Paul's School for Girls 5 Institute of Notre Dame 2 Final

Mar. 28 Notre Dame Prep 3 Garrison Forest 4 Final

Mar. 29 Bryn Mawr 3 Roland Park Country 4 Final
  Friends 2 Notre Dame Prep 5 Final
  Oldfields 4 Maryvale Prep 3 Final
  St. Timothy's 3 Institute of Notre Dame 4 Final

Mar. 31 Roland Park Country 6 Friends 1 Final
  John Carroll 3 Oldfields 4 Final
  St. Timothy's 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final

Apr. 3 John Carroll 5 Maryvale Prep 2 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 7 Final
  Notre Dame Prep 5 Friends 2 Final

Apr. 4 Bryn Mawr 4 Notre Dame Prep 3 Final

Apr. 5 Friends 2 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Garrison Forest 2 Roland Park Country 5 Final
  Institute of Notre Dame 1 Maryvale Prep 6 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Oldfields 3 Final
  John Carroll 6 St. Timothy's 1 Final

Apr. 6 Institute of Notre Dame 0 John Carroll 7 Final

Apr. 7 Garrison Forest 2 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  Notre Dame Prep 4 Roland Park Country 3 Final
  St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Maryvale Prep 3 Final
  St. Timothy's 3 Oldfields 4 Final

Apr. 10 Institute of Notre Dame 2 Oldfields 5 Final

Apr. 11 St. Timothy's 1 John Carroll 6 Final
  Friends 2 Garrison Forest 5 Final

Apr. 12 Oldfields 2 John Carroll 5 Final
  Maryvale Prep 3 St. Timothy's 4 Final

Apr. 14 Oldfields 2 St. Timothy's 5 Final

Apr. 19 Roland Park Country 2 Bryn Mawr 5 Final
  St. Timothy's 3 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final

Apr. 21 Friends 0 Roland Park Country 7 Final
  Oldfields 0 St. Paul's School for Girls 7 Final

Apr. 26 John Carroll 3 St. Paul's School for Girls 4 Final
  Bryn Mawr Friends 4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country 3 Garrison Forest 4 4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame St. Timothy's 4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep 2 Oldfields 5 Final

Apr. 27 Garrison Forest Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
  Oldfields Institute of Notre Dame 4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls St. Timothy's 4:00 PM

Apr. 28 John Carroll Institute of Notre Dame 4:00 PM
RSS Feed