Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 19 St. Mary's #   Tournament   TBA
  at South River
Mon. 21 Churchill   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Tue. 22 Southern #   Indian Creek   4:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Mt. Hebron #   Garrison Forest   10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Kent Island #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Marriotts Ridge High School #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Wed. 23 Annapolis High School #   Garrison Forest   9:30 AM
  scrimmage
  Broadneck #   St. Mary's   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Catonsville High School #   St. Paul's School for Girls   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Chesapeake Senior High School   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
Thu. 24 Dulaney HS #   Notre Dame Prep   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Key #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Episcopal Academy, PA #   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 25 Episcopal Academy   Garrison Forest   10:00 AM
  Glenelg Country #   St. James   2:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Loch Raven HS   Friends   3:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Manchester Valley   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
Sat. 26 McDonogh #   Mount Hebron   TBA
  Playday
Mon. 28 Towson High #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Winters Mill #   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Kent Island #   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep #   Perry Hall   4:15 PM
  scrimmage @ Honeygo Regional Park
Tue. 29 Maryvale Prep #   Dulaney   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Montclair High School #   Severn   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Bryn Mawr #   Towson HS   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Fallston #   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Catholic High #   Loch Raven   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian #   Park   4:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  Garrison Forest #   Hereford   6:30 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 30 Montclair HS   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country #   JH Blake HS   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Mercy #   Indian Creek   4:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Mount de Sales #   Marriotts Ridge   5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 31 St. Peter & Paul   Garrison Forest   11:00 AM
  McDonogh   Severna Park HS   3:30 PM
  St. Mary's   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Manchester Valley #   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Notre Dame Prep #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Friends   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame #   Catholic High   4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Dulaney   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:30 PM
 
September
Fri. 1 Our Lady Good Counsel   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Fallston   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Key   Gunston Day School   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   Century   4:00 PM
  Our Lady Good Counsel   Archbishop Spalding   5:30 PM
  Northeast   Indian Creek   5:30 PM
Sat. 2 Maryvale Prep   Tournament   TBA
  at Mt. Hebron
  John Carroll   South River Tournament   TBA
  Notre Dame Prep #   Invitational   9:00 AM
  at C. Milton Wright
Wed. 6 Archbishop Spalding *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Park *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Key   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr   Severn   4:00 PM
  Poly #   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Indian Creek *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Thu. 7 Annapolis Area Christian   Sts. Peter & Paul   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
Fri. 8 Nyborg   Roland Park Country   TBA
  Bel Air   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Park   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
Sat. 9 Broadneck   Archbishop Spalding   TBA
  Mount de Sales   Centennial HS   TBA
  Notre Dame Prep   Paint Branch   1:30 PM
Mon. 11 Mount de Sales   Catonsville   3:45 PM
  Annapolis HS   Severn   4:00 PM
  Park *   Key   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country   Sts. Peter & Paul   4:00 PM
  C. Milton Wright   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Hereford HS   McDonogh   4:15 PM
  St. Mary's   Arundel   6:00 PM
Tue. 12 Bryn Mawr *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Wed. 13 Roland Park Country *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Poly   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 14 Catholic High *   Park   4:00 PM
Fri. 15 Garrison Forest *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Towson   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Loch Raven   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian   Gunston Day   4:30 PM
Sat. 16 John Carroll   Bel Air High School   4:00 PM
Mon. 18 Key *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Patterson Mill   Severn   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Park   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   Liberty   4:00 PM
  Marriotts Ridge HS   McDonogh   4:15 PM
  St. Mary Ryken   Glenelg Country   4:15 PM
  Maryvale Prep   C Milton Wright   5:30 PM
Tue. 19 Garrison Forest   North Harford   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Poly   Park   4:15 PM
Wed. 20 Archbishop Spalding *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Key *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Friends   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Bryn Mawr *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Severna Park   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  North Harford High School   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Indian Creek   6:00 PM
Mon. 25 Severn   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Patterson Mill   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales   St. Peter & Paul   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 St. Mary's *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Key   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Wed. 27 Poly   Friends   3:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Key *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Park *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 28 Annapolis Area Christian   Elizabeth Seton   4:00 PM
Fri. 29 McDonogh *   Garrison Forest   3:30 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Mercy   4:15 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 Garrison Forest *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding   Broadneck   5:00 PM
  Severn   Arundel HS   6:00 PM
Tue. 3 Notre Dame Prep *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
Wed. 4 Roland Park Country *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Key *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Park   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Baltimore Polytech   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Sts. Peter & Paul   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Thu. 5 City   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Fri. 6 St. Mary's *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Severn   Park   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Sat. 7 Towson   Roland Park Country   2:30 PM
Mon. 9 Old Mill HS   Severn   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Tue. 10 St. Timothy's   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Wed. 11 Archbishop Spalding *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Key   4:00 PM
  Park *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Thu. 12 Mount de Sales *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 Mount de Sales   Garrison Forest   4:00 AM
  Gunston Day   Annapolis Area Christian   3:30 PM
  Severn *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Sat. 14 Friends *   Park   11:30 AM
Mon. 16 Severn *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  McDonogh   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Tue. 17 St. Timothy's *   Key   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
Wed. 18 Archbishop Spalding *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Park *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Key *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   St. Mary's   5:00 PM
Fri. 20 Maryvale Prep *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
Sat. 21 Eastern Technical HS   Friends   TBA
  Glenelg Country *   Annapolis Area Christian   11:00 AM
Mon. 23 Key *   Park   4:00 PM
  McDonogh   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  City   Friends   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Catholic High   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Park *   Mercy   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 Garrison Forest *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Friends *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country   Severn   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 St. Timothy's *   Park   4:00 PM
Fri. 27 Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference