Date Away Home Status Links
 
August
Sat. 19 Elizabeth Seton #   McDonogh   TBA
  scrimmage
  South River #   Mount de Sales   TBA
  scrimmage
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel #   Play Day   9:00 AM
  at CCBC Essex
  St. Vincent Pallotti #   Fall Ball Playday   10:30 AM
  @ CCBC Essex
Tue. 22 Perry Hall #   St. Paul's School for Girls   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Gerstell Academy   Friends   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep #   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Bryn Mawr #   Towson HS   5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian #   Kent Island   6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Mercy   Hereford   6:30 PM
Wed. 23 Catoctin #   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  John Carroll #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 24 Rockbridge #   Glenelg Country   TBA
  scrimmage
  North Harford #   Garrison Forest   TBA
  scrimmage
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel #   Chapelgate Christian   10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Severn #   Gerstell Academy   3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Concordia Prep   Towson   3:45 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame #   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  Episcopal Academy, PA #   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 25 Mercy #   OC Scrimmages   TBA
  Episcopal Academy #   Garrison Forest   10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Friends   Worchester Prep   10:00 AM
  Hereford   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's #   Arundel   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Paul's School for Girls #   Catonsville   5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  Maryvale Prep   Manchester Valley   5:30 PM
Sat. 26 Tournament   Mount de Sales   TBA
  Mercy #   OC Scrimmages   TBA
  JC Scramble   John Carroll   8:00 AM
  St. Andrews #   Indian Creek   10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Friends   Stephen Decatur HS   10:00 AM
Mon. 28 Paint Branch #   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 AM
  scrimmage
  Poly   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 AM
Tue. 29 McNamara School #   Severn   3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  Annapolis Area Christian   Friends   4:00 PM
  Park #   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. John's   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Loch Raven #   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Hereford #   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Elizabeth Seton #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  St. Mary's #   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Institute of Notre Dame   Mercy   4:15 PM
  Roland Park Country   Mt. Hebron   5:00 PM
  Perry Hall HS #   Notre Dame Prep   5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 30 St. Mary's Ryken   Maryvale Prep   3:45 PM
  Concordia Prep   Parkville   4:00 PM
  Gerstell #   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel   Key   6:00 PM
Thu. 31 Annapolis Area Christian   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Episcopal #   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  Roland Park Country   Loch Raven   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep #   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  City   Beth Tfiloh   4:30 PM
  Gerstell Academy   John Carroll   4:30 PM
  McDonogh   Winston Churchill HS   5:30 PM
 
September
Fri. 1 Mercy   Tournament   TBA
  at Bel Air
  St. Mary's   South River   3:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding   Severna Park   5:00 PM
  Rockbridge   Key   5:45 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel   Harford Tech   6:45 PM
Sat. 2 St. Mary's   Severna Park   TBA
  Archbishop Spalding   Arundel High School   3:00 PM
Tue. 5 Archbishop Spalding   Severn   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Bishop McNamara HS   Friends   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Eastern Tech   4:15 PM
  Good Council   Notre Dame Prep   4:15 PM
  FCA   Concordia Prep   4:30 PM
  @ TBD
  St. John's Cath. Prep   St. James   4:30 PM
  St. Mary's   SM Ryken   5:45 PM
Wed. 6 Indian Creek *   Park   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Key   4:15 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   Loch Raven   5:30 PM
Thu. 7 Mount de Sales *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Key   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep   St. John's   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  Mercy   C. Milton Wright   5:30 PM
Fri. 8 McDonogh   River Hill Tournament   TBA
  St. Vincent Pallotti   Elizabeth Seton   4:00 AM
  St. Paul's School for Girls   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Friends   Jemicy School   4:00 PM
Sat. 9 McDonogh   River Hill Tournament   TBA
  Roland Park Country   Tournament   10:00 AM
  at C. Milton Wright
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   12:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian   Goretti   1:00 PM
Mon. 11 Severn   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Key *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Tue. 12 McDonogh *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Park *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
Wed. 13 St. Timothy's *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
Thu. 14 Mercy *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  FCA   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Good Counsel   McDonogh   4:30 PM
Fri. 15 Institute of Notre Dame   Bishop McNamara   3:30 PM
  Severn   Elizabeth Seton   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Gerstell   Park   4:15 PM
  Mercy   Loch Raven   5:30 PM
Sat. 16 Maryvale Prep   C. Milton Wright   11:00 AM
  John Carroll   Bel Air High School   11:30 AM
  Friends Central (PA)   Notre Dame Prep   1:00 PM
Mon. 18 Concordia Prep *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
Tue. 19 Notre Dame Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Park *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Key *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Gestell Academy   Mercy   4:00 PM
Wed. 20 Annapolis Area Christian   Rockbridge   3:45 PM
Thu. 21 Bishop McNamara   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 AM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Mercy   4:00 PM
Fri. 22 Fallston   Severn   3:30 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Catonsville   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Elizabeth Seton   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian   Calverton   4:15 PM
  Chapelgate Christian   FCA   4:30 PM
  McDonogh   Bishop Denis J. O'Connell HS   5:30 PM
Sat. 23 Garrison Forest   Towson   10:00 AM
Mon. 25 Towson   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
Tue. 26 Archbishop Spalding *   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Friends   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Park   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Key   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  Indian Creek *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  John Carroll *   McDonogh   4:30 PM
Thu. 28 Mercy *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Key   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Friends   4:15 PM
Fri. 29 Rockbridge   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
Sat. 30 Gerstell   Mount de Sales   TBA
  FCA   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   2:00 PM
 
October
Mon. 2 Good Council   Mercy   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
Tue. 3 John Carroll *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  McDonogh *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Friends *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Park *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Key *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Catholic High   Gerstell Academy   4:00 PM
Thu. 5 Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Friends   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Indian Creek   4:00 PM
  St. John's Cath. Prep *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Park *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:15 PM
  McDonogh   Cumberland Valley HS   5:45 PM
Fri. 6 Maryvale Prep   McDonogh   4:30 PM
  John Carroll *   Mercy   5:00 PM
Mon. 9 Park   FCA   4:00 PM
Tue. 10 Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Severn   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Patterson Mill HS   McDonogh   4:30 PM
Thu. 12 Annapolis Area Christian *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
  Mercy *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Park   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   Key   4:00 PM
  FCA   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Jemicy School   Friends   4:00 PM
Fri. 13 John Carroll   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Gerstell   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame   Fellowship of Christian Athletes   4:15 PM
Sat. 14 Sts. Peter & Paul   Annapolis Area Christian   11:00 AM
  Friends   Park   3:00 PM
Mon. 16 St. John's Cath. Prep *   Indian Creek   4:30 PM
Tue. 17 Mercy *   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  St. Mary's *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  Park *   Chapelgate Christian   4:00 PM
  Beth Tfiloh *   Annapolis Area Christian   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  St. Vincent Pallotti *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Catholic High *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:15 PM
  McDonogh *   John Carroll   4:30 PM
  Roland Park Country   Manchester Valley   6:30 PM
Wed. 18 St. Timothy's *   Park   4:00 PM
  Bel Air HS   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
Thu. 19 Beth Tfiloh *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Key *   Concordia Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Mount de Sales *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Severn *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian   Gerstell   4:00 PM
  Mercy   Sparrows Point   6:00 PM
  Archbishop Spalding   Urbana High School   7:00 PM
Fri. 20 Garrison Forest *   Our Lady of Mount Carmel   4:00 PM
  St. John's College HS Chevy Chase DC   McDonogh   4:30 PM
Sat. 21 Poly   Friends   TBA
  Scarlet and Gray Day
  River Hill   Severn   11:00 AM
  C. Milton Wright   John Carroll   3:00 PM
Mon. 23 Institute of Notre Dame   Gerstell Academy   4:15 PM
Tue. 24 Archbishop Spalding *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   McDonogh   4:00 PM
  Our Lady of Mount Carmel *   St. Mary's   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Severn   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Mount de Sales   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Catholic High   4:00 PM
  Key *   Park   4:00 PM
  Concordia Prep *   Beth Tfiloh   4:00 PM
  Annapolis Area Christian *   St. John's Cath. Prep   4:00 PM
  Indian Creek *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Chapelgate Christian *   St. Vincent Pallotti   4:00 PM
Wed. 25 Maryvale Prep   Mercy   3:45 PM
  Gerstell   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 Our Lady of Good Council   Archbishop Spalding   4:00 PM
# Exhibition
* Conference