2020 Badminton Schedule

Date Away Home Status Links
March
Tue. 17 Garrison Forest *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
Thu. 19 Notre Dame Prep *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Tue. 24 Bryn Mawr *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Thu. 26 Bryn Mawr *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  St. Paul's School for Girls *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Tue. 31 Notre Dame Prep *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
 
April
Thu. 2 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
Tue. 7 Garrison Forest *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Friends *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
Thu. 9 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Roland Park Country   4:00 PM
  Garrison Forest *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Friends *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  Institute of Notre Dame *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   Oldfields   4:00 PM
Tue. 14 Garrison Forest *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Bryn Mawr   4:00 PM
  Notre Dame Prep *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
  John Carroll *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   St. Timothy's   4:00 PM
  Maryvale Prep *   Glenelg Country   4:00 PM
Tue. 21 St. Paul's School for Girls *   Garrison Forest   4:00 PM
  Bryn Mawr *   Friends   4:00 PM
  Roland Park Country *   Notre Dame Prep   4:00 PM
  St. Timothy's *   Institute of Notre Dame   4:00 PM
  Oldfields *   Maryvale Prep   4:00 PM
  Glenelg Country *   John Carroll   4:00 PM
Fri. 24 Roland Park Country *   St. Paul's School for Girls   4:00 PM
* Conference