Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Fri. 6 at Friends # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 7 at McDonogh # TBA
  scrimmage
Mon. 9 at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 10 at Friends # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Park # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 12 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
Fri. 13 at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Playday # TBA
  MASO Playday
Mon. 16 at Hammond HS 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Maryvale Prep 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 18 at Broadneck HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 19 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
Fri. 20 at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Mon. 23 at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at FCA # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 26 at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Chesapeake Senior HS 4:00 PM
  at Fallston 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Sat. 28 at Bel Air 10:00 AM
Mon. 30 at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
Tue. 31 at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Thu. 2 at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Bishop McNamara HS 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's 4:15 PM
Fri. 3 at Friends 3:45 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
Sat. 4 at Howard HS 1:00 PM
Mon. 6 at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh 4:00 PM
Tue. 7 at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
Wed. 8 at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Thu. 9 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
Sat. 11 at Tournament TBA
  Cavalier Invitational
  vs. Glen Burnie HS @ Bachman Sports Complex 9:00 AM
  Cavalier Invitational
  vs. Chesapeake HS AA County @ Bachman Sports Complex 1:00 PM
  Cavalier Invitational
Tue. 14 at Friends 3:45 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
  at Park 4:15 PM
Thu. 16 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Towson 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
  at Roland Park Country 4:15 PM
Fri. 17 at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at Northeast HS 11:00 AM
Mon. 20 at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Towson HS 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
Tue. 21 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
Thu. 23 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Fri. 24 at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti 4:00 PM
Mon. 27 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Tue. 28 at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Wed. 29 at McDonogh 4:15 PM
Thu. 30 at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Harford Tech 4:00 PM
 
May
Fri. 1 at Liberty HS 4:00 PM
Mon. 4 at McDonogh 4:15 PM
 
February
Mon. 25 at Our Lady of Good Counsel # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Wed. 27 at Bishop McNamara # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 28 at Good Counsel # Final L, 5-1
  scrimmage
 
March
Sat. 2 at Bishop McNamara # 9:30 AM
  Playday
  at St. Mary's Ryken # 11:30 AM
  Playday
Mon. 4 at Elizabeth Seton # Cancelled
  Scrimmage
Fri. 8 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Model Cancelled
  at Gallaudet University
Sat. 9 at Mount de Sales # TBA
Mon. 11 at Bryn Mawr Final L, 9-8
Tue. 12 at Concordia Prep Final W, 11-0
  at Dulaney HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Georgetown Day School # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Wed. 13 at Towson # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at South River # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 14 at Maryvale Prep # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # Final L, 12-9
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at North East High School # 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 17-9
Fri. 15 at Hammond HS # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 8-5
  at Oakdale High School # Cancelled
Sat. 16 at Play Day # TBA
  at Sparrows Point
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  vs. MASO Playday @ Sparrows Point HS TBA
  at MASO Playday # TBA
  at MASO Play Day # TBA
  vs. Play Day # @ Sparrows Point TBA
  at MASO Playdate 10:30 AM
  10:30 v. Catonsville, 1:30 v. Lansdowne
Mon. 18 at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 20-0
  at Urbana High School # Final L, 10-1
  at Concordia Prep # Final L, 16-5
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 6 innings L, 10-0
  at Model School for the Deaf Final - 6 innings W, 10-2
Tue. 19 at Loch Raven HS # Final L, 12-11
  Scrimmage
  at Sherwood HS # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 7 innings W, 11-6
Wed. 20 at Maryvale Prep Final W, 7-6
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 11-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - 5 innings W, 18-5
Thu. 21 at Broadneck Final W, 9-7
Fri. 22 at Mount de Sales Final - 4 innings W, 7-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 23 at Mount de Sales Final - 5 innings W, 18-5
Mon. 25 at Eastern Tech Final - 5 innings L, 20-4
  at St. Timothy's Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll Final L, 17-3
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Cancelled
Tue. 26 at Park * Final L, 10-8
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 15-1
  at City College Final W, 12-7
  at Liberty Final - 5 innings W, 14-0
Wed. 27 at John Carroll * Final W, 9-3
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 15-14
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings L, 15-5
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 21-1
  at Mercy * Final - 6 innings L, 11-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 12-3
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at McDonogh Final W, 9-3
Fri. 29 at Catonsville Final - 6 innings W, 17-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-4
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 16-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 18-4
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 9-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 15-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 15-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 7 innings W, 12-8
Sat. 30 at Marriotts Ridge HS Final W, 8-0
  at Sussex Tech Final W, 10-1
  at McNamara Final W, 7-2
 
April
Mon. 1 at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 13-1
  at Easton Final L, 5-3
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings W, 9-8
  at Roland Park Country Final - 5 innings L, 17-4
  at McDonogh Final L, 11-1
Tue. 2 at Oldfields * Final L, 20-5
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 20-5
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 12-9
Wed. 3 at St. Timothy's * Final - 5 innings W, 24-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 9-7
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 17-16
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 12-4
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 6-1
  at Catholic High * Final W, 13-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 13-8
  at Park * Final W, 18-3
Thu. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 11-10
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 15-2
Fri. 5 at Poly Final W, 12-11
  Double Header
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 13-11
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 9 innings W, 11-7
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 19-3
  at Poly Final W, 20-15
  Double Header
Sat. 6 at Glen Burnie High School Final L, 16-13
Mon. 8 at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 8 innings L, 1-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 13-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 10-7
  at Maryvale Prep Cancelled
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 19-3
  at Park # 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh Final L, 14-4
Tue. 9 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 10-3
  at Catholic High * Final - 6 innings W, 14-3
Wed. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 10-3
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings L, 12-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 21-1
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings L, 11-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 19-3
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 12-3
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final - 8 innings L, 11-10
  at Friends * Final - 6 innings W, 22-8
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - 7 innings W, 13-4
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  at Park 4:15 PM
Thu. 11 at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at Catholic High Final W, 13-1
  at Catonsville HS Final W, 13-8
Fri. 12 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Cancelled
  at Friends * Final - 6 innings L, 17-12
  at Stone Ridge Cancelled
  at Park # 4:15 PM
Mon. 15 at Concordia Prep * Final L, 18-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final - 7 innings L, 6-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final W, 15-13
  at McDonogh Final L, 18-8
Tue. 16 at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 19-18
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 7-4
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 15-0
  at Century Final - 5 innings L, 13-3
  at MD School for Deaf Final L, 27-4
Wed. 17 at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 12-5
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 11-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 23-5
  at Oldfields * Final L, 12-3
  at Catholic High * Final W, 20-3
  at John Carroll * Final W, 11-2
  at Mercy * Final - 8 innings W, 7-4
Thu. 18 at BoManor High School Final W, 5-3
  at McDonogh * ^ Final L, 8-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 24-10
Tue. 23 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 7-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Timothy's Final - 5 innings W, 21-1
  at John Carroll Final W, 7-2
Wed. 24 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings L, 8-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 16-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 6-5
  at Park * Final W, 27-5
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 7-6
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 5-3
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - 6 innings W, 15-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 5 innings L, 15-5
Thu. 25 at C. Milton Wright High School Final W, 7-3
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 8-6
Fri. 26 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 26-1
Mon. 29 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 22-6
  at Mount de Sales * Final - 8 innings L, 10-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings L, 10-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 1-0
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 20-1
  at Park * Final W, 26-10
  at John Carroll 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 12-7
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 12-0
Tue. 30 vs. Chapelgate Christian * @ Western Regional Final - 5 innings L, 14-3
  at Mercy * Final - 7 innings W, 11-9
  at Catholic High * Final W, 20-4
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 7-6
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 6-2
  at McDonogh Final L, 14-0
 
May
Wed. 1 at Oldfields * Final - 7 innings L, 9-8
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 15-9
  at Roland Park Country Final - 5 innings L, 12-2
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 5 innings L, 18-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 7-6
  at Century 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * Final L, 14-4
  at FCA 4:15 PM
Thu. 2 at Eastern Tech Cancelled
  at Mercersburg Academy Final - 5 innings L, 12-0
Fri. 3 at Perry Hall High School 3:45 PM
  at Maryvale Prep % Final W, 12-11
  IAAM Opening Round
  at Annapolis Area Christian % Final L, 14-4
  IAAM Opening Round
Mon. 6 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel % Final L, 17-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Tue. 7 at McDonogh Final L, 11-1
  at Chapelgate Christian % Final W, 9-5
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at John Carroll % Final L, 10-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Vincent Pallotti % Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Bryn Mawr % Final W, 15-8
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Friends % Final L, 11-6
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Institute of Notre Dame % Final - 8 innings W, 12-10
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Oldfields % Final L, 15-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final - 7 innings L, 10-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 9 at Mount de Sales % Final W, 8-6
  IAAM Semifinal
  at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final - 7 innings L, 5-4
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel % Final L, 15-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at McDonogh % Final - 8 innings W, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at St. Vincent Pallotti % Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Oldfields % Final W, 19-9
  IAAM Semifinal
Sat. 11 vs. Archbishop Spalding % @ Stevenson University at Jewish Community Center 11:00 AM
  IAAM Championships
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls % @ Stevenson University at Jewish Community Center 1:00 PM
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Our Lady of Mount Carmel % @ Stevenson University at Jewish Community Center 3:30 PM
  IAAM Championships
 
March
Fri. 2 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 5 at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 8 at Annapolis Area Christian # Postponed
Fri. 9 at Thomas Johnson # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 10 at Mount de Sales # TBA
Tue. 13 at Mount de Sales TBA
  at Severna Park # 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 15 at Mount de Sales # TBA
  scrimmage
  at North East High School # Cancelled
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  at Sparrows Point # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # Final L, 6-4
  at Frederick # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 16 at Gov. Thomas Johnson HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryland School for the Deaf Final W, 17-7
Sat. 17 at Playday at Lansdowne # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Sparrows Point # Postponed
  Playday
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian # @ Sparrows Point High School 10:30 AM
  MASO Playdate
  vs. Towson # @ Sparrows Point High School 1:30 PM
  MASO Playdate
  at MASO playday/Poly # 10:30 PM
Mon. 19 at Harford Tech # 3:30 PM
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 9-1
  at Bishop O'Connell Final L, 14-0
  at Elizabeth Seton Cancelled
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian Final - 5 innings L, 10-0
  at McDonogh # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
Tue. 20 vs. Carver High School # @ West Towson Park 3:45 PM
Wed. 21 at Friends # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Cancelled
Thu. 22 at Archbishop Spalding Cancelled
  at John Carroll Cancelled
  at Annapolis Area Christian Cancelled
Fri. 23 at Northeast HS Cancelled
  at Mount de Sales 4:00 PM
Mon. 26 at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country Final - 5 innings L, 14-4
Tue. 27 at Friends * Final L, 8-4
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 18-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 14-11
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 9-3
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 24-12
  at McDonogh Postponed
  at Mercy * Final - 5 innings W, 20-0
Wed. 28 at Oldfields * Final W, 11-1
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 24-7
Thu. 29 at McDonogh * Final - 8 innings W, 6-5
  at Park * Final - 5 innings L, 20-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 7 innings W, 13-3
  at Mercy * Final W, 14-1
Sat. 31 at Tournament - Leonardtown Final L, 9-5
  at Myrtle Beach April 1-7
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Final L, 11-6
  at Tournament - Sussex Final L, 20-3
  at Archbishop Spalding
  vs. McDonogh @ Bachman Final W, 14-4
 
April
Tue. 3 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 19-13
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 16-3
Wed. 4 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 5-4
Thu. 5 at McDonogh * Final W, 10-9
  at John Carroll * Final L, 11-5
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 14-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 7 innings L, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 13-11
Fri. 6 at Friends Final - 5 innings L, 27-2
  at John Carroll Final L, 21-12
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 6-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 7 innings W, 5-3
  at Park Final W, 11-6
  at Century HS Final - 8 innings W, 5-3
Mon. 9 at Eastern Tech 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 2-0
  at McDonogh * Final - 9 innings L, 11-10
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 21-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 23-0
Tue. 10 at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 18-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 17-4
  at John Carroll * Final L, 8-7
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 10-3
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 6 innings L, 13-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 11-5
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings L, 9-5
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 5 innings W, 22-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 16-0
Wed. 11 at St. Timothy's Final W, 17-0
Thu. 12 at Perryville Final L, 5-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 12-7
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 12-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 7-4
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 7 innings W, 11-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 17-13
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - 7 innings L, 4-2
  at Park * Final L, 14-5
  at Mercy * Final W, 11-0
Fri. 13 at South Carroll HS Final L, 1-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final - 4 innings W, 26-8
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 18-0
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 10-5
Mon. 16 at Eastern Tech Cancelled
Tue. 17 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Baltimore Hebrew Getzov Field Final - 5 innings L, 16-0
  at Friends * Final L, 19-3
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - 5 innings W, 15-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 19-5
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-6
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-4
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 5 innings W, 15-5
  at Park * Final - 7 innings L, 7-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 7 innings L, 10-3
  at McDonogh Final L, 12-10
Wed. 18 at St. Timothy's * Final - 6 innings W, 16-10
  at C.M. Wright Final L, 10-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 9-2
Thu. 19 at Catholic High TBA
  at Friends * Final - 5 innings L, 22-7
  at Arundel HS 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 11-6
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 12-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 13-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final - 5 innings L, 14-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 5 innings L, 15-5
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final - 7 innings W, 9-5
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 18-2
Fri. 20 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 12-4
  at Friends Final W, 17-8
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season