Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
March
Mon. 2 at Maryvale Prep 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 4 at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  vs. American Heritage School @ IMG Academy 4:00 PM
Thu. 5 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 6 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 7 at McDonogh # 9:00 AM
Mon. 9 at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Maryvale Prep 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 12 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 13 at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
Sat. 14 at Garrison Forest 4:00 PM
Sun. 15 at IMG Academy TBA
  at Maryvale Prep 11:00 AM
Mon. 16 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Maryvale Prep 4:15 PM
Wed. 18 at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * ^ 4:00 PM
Thu. 19 at Holy Cross 4:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at StoneRidge School 4:00 PM
Sat. 21 at Bishop Ireton School 1:00 PM
Mon. 23 at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Gerstell 4:00 PM
Wed. 25 at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Key * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ 4:00 PM
Fri. 27 at Gerstell * 3:30 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * ^ 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * ^ 4:00 PM
Sat. 28 at McDonogh 12:00 PM
Mon. 30 at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell 4:00 PM
 
April
Wed. 1 at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ 4:00 PM
Fri. 3 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Mon. 6 at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
Tue. 7 at Gerstell * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
Wed. 8 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Key * ^ 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Maryvale Prep 4:30 PM
Sat. 11 at Episcopal Academy PA 12:00 PM
Wed. 15 at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Fri. 17 at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
Mon. 20 at South River 6:00 PM
  at South Carroll HS 6:30 PM
Wed. 22 at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
  at Indian Creek * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
Thu. 23 at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
Fri. 24 at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Mon. 27 at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at Key * 4:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 4:00 PM
Tue. 28 at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mercy * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 4:00 PM
Thu. 30 at Annapolis Area Christian * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High * 4:00 PM
 
February
Thu. 28 at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  at Holy Cross # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
March
Fri. 1 at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 2 at Bullis Playday # TBA
  scrimmage
  at Severn # TBA
Mon. 4 at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Georgetown Visitation # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 5 at Severn # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Stephen/St. Agnes # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 6 at John Carroll # Cancelled
  at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Gerstell # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 7 at Mount de Sales # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # Final W, 12-10
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 8 at Severn # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Broadneck HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Key Final W, 18-8
  at John Carroll # Final L, 17-8
  at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends Cancelled
  at Linganore High School Final W, 16-11
Sat. 9 vs. Pallotti Play Day # @ Western Regional Park TBA
  vs. Pallotti Play Day # @ Western Regional Park TBA
  Playday Scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep Final - 2OT T, 11-11
  at McDonogh # 2:00 PM
  at Glenelg High School # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Park # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 10 at John Carroll # Final - OT L, 12-11
Mon. 11 at Georgetown Day School Final W, 13-6
  at Bishop Ireton # Final W, 14-4
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Mercy Final L, 15-10
  at Hereford # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 12 at John Carroll * Final L, 10-9
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 16-12
  at Jemicy HS Cancelled
  at Institute of Notre Dame # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 18-2
  at Bullis School Final W, 14-13
  at Indian Creek Final W, 19-7
  at FCA Final L, 20-7
  at Towson HS # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severna Park HS # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 13 at Park * Final W, 15-12
  at Institute of Notre Dame # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severn * Final W, 10-8
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 7-6
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 14-12
  at Notre Dame Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 14 at McDonogh * Final L, 6-5
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 11-7
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 20-2
  at Gerstell * Final W, 18-5
  at Friends Final L, 16-2
  at Parkville # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final L, 10-9
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 11-10
  at Severna Park # Final W, 13-4
Fri. 15 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 13-8
  at Park * Final L, 17-3
  at FCA Final W, 18-11
  vs. IMG Academy @ Florida Final W, 13-4
Sat. 16 at Calvert HS # TBA
  scrimmage
  at IMG Academy Final W, 17-5
  vs. Notre Dame Prep @ Florida Final W, 20-10
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 20-4
  at Agnes Irwin Final L, 17-11
  at Key Final W, 12-1
  vs. Notre Dame Prep @ Florida Final L, 17-5
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Loyola University Final L, 16-8
Mon. 18 at Lassiter Final L, 9-8
  Spring Break Trip Florida
  at St. Catherine's # Final W, 16-5
  scrimmage
  at American Heritage School Final W, 18-9
  at IMG Academy
  at Key * ^ Final L, 7-5
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 10-8
Tue. 19 at Roland Park Country * Final - OT L, 7-6
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Cancelled
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 10-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 8-4
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 16-2
  at Catholic High * Final - OT W, 6-5
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 14-7
  at Rockbridge Final W, 15-10
  at Lake Highland Prep Final L, 10-8
  Spring Break Trip Florida
Wed. 20 at Cardinal Gibbons Final W, 21-9
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 20-0
  at Collegiate School - Richmond Final L, 20-10
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Lake Highland Prep Final W, 13-9
Thu. 21 at St. Catherine's - Richmond Final L, 13-5
  vs. St. John's Cath. Prep * @ Ballenger Creek Park (Chuck Foreman Field) Final W, 3-1
  at Severn * Final W, 17-8
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final L, 19-8
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 15-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 14-6
  at Stone Ridge School of the Sacred Heart Final W, 11-8
  at Lake Highland Prep Final W, 11-9
Fri. 22 at St. Mary's * Final W, 11-10
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 8-6
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 14-12
Sat. 23 at John Carroll * Final L, 16-10
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Lake Highland Prep Final L, 14-9
  at Holton Arms Final W, 13-8
Mon. 25 at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  at Gerstell * Final W, 18-9
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 10-3
Tue. 26 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 15-7
  at Friends * Final L, 15-7
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 12-6
  at Catholic High * Final - OT L, 12-11
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 16-4
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 11-9
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 13-11
  at John Carroll * Final W, 8-6
  at Key * ^ Final W, 13-11
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 19-8
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 15-6
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 14-10
Wed. 27 at Catholic High Final L, 15-12
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 8-3
  at Glenelg High School Final L, 8-5
Thu. 28 at Mount de Sales Final - OT W, 12-11
  at Severn * Final W, 17-7
  at McDonogh * Final L, 20-4
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 12-6
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 16-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 13-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 2OT W, 8-7
Fri. 29 at St. Timothy's * ^ Final - 3OT W, 6-5
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 18-8
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 17-11
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 14-9
  at Catholic High Final L, 14-8
  vs. Friends * @ Hopkins Homewood Filed Final L, 15-3
  at Century HS Final L, 16-5
  at Park * Final L, 16-6
  at Indian Creek * ^ Final L, 19-3
  at C. Milton Wright Final W, 9-6
  at Mercy Final L, 9-5
Sat. 30 at Severna Park Final L, 8-4
  at St. Mary's Final L, 9-6
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 16-6
  at Garrison Forest Final L, 17-8
 
April
Mon. 1 at Park * Final L, 11-10
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT L, 10-9
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 16-3
Tue. 2 at Rockbridge Final L, 13-6
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * ^ Final W, 11-9
  at Bryn Mawr * Final - 2OT W, 11-10
  at Key * Final W, 16-5
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 16-10
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 9-7
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 12-9
  at Friends * Final W, 11-6
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 10-4
  at McDonogh * Final L, 15-5
  at Mount de Sales * Final - OT W, 15-14
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 13-10
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 15-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 19-3
Wed. 3 at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 15-3
Thu. 4 at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 12-9
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 15-11
  at Gerstell * Final W, 19-13
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 7-3
  at Park * Final - OT L, 15-14
  at Mercy * Final - OT W, 9-8
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 21-12
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 15-4
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 15-6
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 2OT W, 7-6
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 11-10
Fri. 5 at City Final W, 12-1
  at Severn * Final W, 18-4
  at St. Mary's Final L, 17-3
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 12-11
Sat. 6 at Manhasset Secondary School Final W, 8-7
  at John Carroll * Final W, 11-9
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 12-11
Mon. 8 at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 18-3
  at Gerstell * Final L, 17-11
  at Glenelg Country # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 9 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 17-12
  at Catholic High * Final L, 7-5
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 16-5
  at McDonogh * Final L, 13-11
  at Friends * Final - OT L, 11-10
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 14-7
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 9-7
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 16-6
  at Key * Final W, 15-3
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 15-12
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 14-3
Wed. 10 at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 7-5
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 7-4
  at Winters Mill Final W, 16-4
Thu. 11 at Mount de Sales * Final W, 12-11
  at Mercy * Final W, 12-11
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 7-5
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 13-11
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 12-5
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 10-8
  at John Carroll * Final W, 12-8
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 17-11
  at Maryvale Prep * Final - OT L, 13-12
  at Key * Final L, 14-5
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 19-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 14-10
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 14-12
Fri. 12 at Severn * Final W, 15-9
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 20-8
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 12-10
  at McDonogh Final L, 9-7
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 9-8
  at US Lacrosse
  at Dulaney Final W, 14-10
  @ Johns Hopkins
Sat. 13 vs. Tournament @ Mount Hebron HS Final W, 2-0
  Fight for Five Tournament
  vs. Glenelg HS # @ Western Regional Park Final L, 9-5
  Playday
  at St. Stephen/St .Agnes Final L, 8-7
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 17-8
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 10-6
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Western Regional Park Final W, 9-5
Mon. 15 at St. Mary's * Final L, 17-12
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 18-6
  at Beth Tfiloh * ^ Final L, 18-3
  at Towson Final L, 11-9
Tue. 16 at Mount de Sales Final L, 16-11
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 16-15
  at Severn * Final W, 13-7
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 17-10
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 17-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 15-4
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 10-9
  at Catholic High * Final L, 12-8
  at Friends * Final W, 12-11
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 23-8
Wed. 17 at Mount de Sales Final W, 13-12
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 14-7
  at McDonogh * Final L, 15-7
  at Catholic High * Final L, 9-5
Thu. 18 at South River Final L, 11-7
  at McDonogh * Final L, 19-6
  at Indian Creek * ^ Final W, 14-12
  at Concordia Prep * ^ Final L, 10-5
  vs. Mercy * @ Coppermine Final L, 15-5
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 17-3
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 15-9
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final - 2OT W, 10-9
  at FCA 4:30 PM
  at Beachmont Christian Camp
  at Bel Air High School Final W, 17-7
Sat. 20 vs. Broadneck @ South River HS TBA
  at Southern Cancelled
  Southern High Tournament
  vs. Easton @ Southern Cancelled
  Southern High Tournament
Tue. 23 at Indian Creek * Final L, 15-2
  at Chapelgate Christian * ^ Final W, 14-2
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 19-7
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 9-7
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 15-10
  at Gerstell * Final W, 13-10
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 20-12
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 13-9
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 16-6
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 9-7
  at McDonogh * Final L, 20-8
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 17-8
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 13-10
Wed. 24 vs. North Shore NY @ US Lacrosse Final L, 15-5
  at Loch Raven Final W, 15-10
Thu. 25 at Friends * Final W, 14-8
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 19-9
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 13-9
  at John Carroll * Final W, 9-6
  at Severn * Final W, 16-11
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 12-3
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - OT L, 8-7
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 15-11
  vs. Notre Dame Prep * @ US Lacrosse Facility Final W, 13-5
Fri. 26 at FCA Cancelled
  at John Carroll Final W, 17-9
Sat. 27 vs. Glen Burnie @ Glen Burnie HS Final W, 8-4
  Glen Burnie Invitational
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 16-9
  at Key 2:00 PM
  at Atholton (Glen Burnie Tournament) # 3:00 PM
  vs. Atholton @ Glen Burnie HS Final L, 12-7
  Glen Burnie Invitational
Mon. 29 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 13-5
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT L, 14-13
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final L, 12-1
  at Park 4:15 PM
Tue. 30 at St. Vincent Pallotti * ^ Final L, 15-3
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 19-9
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 12-8
  at Gerstell * Final W, 12-11
  at Oldfields * ^ Final W, 17-4
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 9-8
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 11-3
  at Mercy * Final W, 11-10
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 10-8
  at St. Timothy's * ^ Final W, 7-6
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 13-3
  at Indian Creek * ^ Final L, 15-2
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division