Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Tue. 20 at McDonogh # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 22 at St. Mary's # 10:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at St. Maria Goretti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 23 vs. Worchester Prep # @ Sts. Peter and Paul 11:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at Sts. Peter and Paul # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Gerstell Academy # Final W, 3-1
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at FCA # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 24 at John Carroll # 8:00 AM
  at Mount de Sales # 9:00 AM
  at Clear Springs HS # 9:00 AM
  scrimmage
  at JM Bennett HS # 10:30 AM
  scrimmage
Mon. 26 at Glenelg Country # 11:00 AM
  at Maryvale Prep # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # 4:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 27 at Severn # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Loch Raven # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Key 4:15 PM
  at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  at Sparrows Point # 5:30 PM
Wed. 28 at Maryvale Prep Final W, 3-1
  at Friends # Final W, 1-0
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # Final L, 5-0
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Park # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 29 at Catonsville # Final W, 5-4
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 6-0
  at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Franklin HS # Final W, 6-1
  scrimmage
Fri. 30 at Arundel HS # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 2-1
  at Park # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Towson # Final L, 2-1
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh 6:30 PM
 
September
Tue. 3 at Bryn Mawr Final - OT L, 2-1
  at Gerstell Academy # Final W, 4-2
  scrimmage
  at St. Timothy's # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final - 2OT W, 2-1
  at FCA # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh Final L, 3-0
  at Towson High # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul VI Final W, 2-1
Wed. 4 at Garrison Forest Final L, 3-1
  Location TBD
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 6-1
  at Gerstell Academy Final W, 6-1
  at Friends Final L, 9-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 8-0
  at Severn Final L, 6-0
Thu. 5 at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 1-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 6-1
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 2-0
  at Beth Tfiloh 4:15 PM
  at St. Mary Ryken Final L, 2-1
Fri. 6 at FCA Final L, 5-0
  at Mercy Final L, 2-0
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 6-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 4:00 PM
  at Gunston School Final L, 3-2
  at Bishop McNamara Final T, 2-2
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 5-0
  at Marriotts Ridge Final L, 3-1
  vs. Dulaney @ Mercy Final L, 3-0
  Playday
  at Liberty HS Final L, 5-1
Sat. 7 vs. C. Milton Wright @ Mercy Final L, 2-1
  at Mercy Final L, 4-1
  vs. Perry Hall High School @ Mercy High School Final W, 3-0
  at Mercy HS
  at Sparrows Point Final W, 1-0
  vs. Dulaney HS @ Mercy Final W, 5-0
Mon. 9 at Concordia Prep Final L, 1-0
  at St. Mary's Final W, 10-0
  at Towson Final L, 4-2
  at John Carroll Final L, 2-0
  at Hereford HS Final L, 1-0
Tue. 10 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 9-0
  at Key * Final T, 1-1
  at Mercy Final L, 2-0
  at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 7-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 2-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 1-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 7-3
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 2-1
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 1-0
  at Indian Creek Final W, 4-1
  at Mercersburg Academy Final W, 6-2
  at Winters Mill HS Final L, 3-2
Wed. 11 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 6-0
Thu. 12 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 2-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 6-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 9-0
  at Park * Final L, 5-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 1-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 8-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 5-2
Fri. 13 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-1
  at Catonsville Final L, 2-0
  at Friends * Final W, 1-0
  at CM Wright Final W, 3-1
Sat. 14 at Episcopal Academy, PA Final W, 3-2
Mon. 16 at Mount de Sales Final L, 2-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 4-0
  at Bel Air HS Final - OT W, 2-1
  at John Carroll Final - OT W, 1-0
Tue. 17 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 2-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-1
  at Dulaney Final W, 3-1
  at Friends Final L, 5-0
  at SEED School of Baltimore Final W, 9-0
  at Catholic High * Final W, 1-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 6-2
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 5-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 4-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-2
Thu. 19 at Fallston Final L, 3-2
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 7-3
  at Severn * Final L, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-1
  at Key * Final W, 7-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 7-0
  at Park * Final W, 2-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-1
Fri. 20 at Catholic High * Final L, 2-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 21 at Mercy Final L, 5-0
Sun. 22 at Pennington Prep NJ Final W, 4-1
Mon. 23 at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 4-0
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Good Counsel Final T, 0-0
Tue. 24 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 6-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 5-1
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 7-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final - OT L, 2-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-1
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 2-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 5-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
Wed. 25 at Gerstell Academy * Final L, 4-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 26 at John Carroll * Final W, 5-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Severn * Final L, 4-2
  at Friends * Final L, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 6-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 7-1
  at Catholic High * Final L, 5-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 2-1
  at Park * Final W, 2-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 1-0
Fri. 27 at Baltimore City College Final L, 3-0
  at Urbana HS Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 28 at Mount de Sales Final L, 2-0
Mon. 30 at Maryvale Prep Final W, 3-0
 
October
Tue. 1 at John Carroll Final L, 2-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 2-1
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 7-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 10-0
  at St. Mary's Final W, 4-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 7-2
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 2-1
  at Mercy * Final L, 2-0
  at St. James School Final W, 6-2
  at Cumberland Valley HS PA Final W, 3-1
  at Winters Mill Final W, 3-0
Thu. 3 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 1-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 4-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final - OT L, 1-0
  at Park * Final W, 2-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 11-0
Fri. 4 at Catholic High * Final L, 1-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
  at Hereford HS Final W, 4-2
Sat. 5 at Severn Final W, 2-1
  at Ryken Final L, 6-2
Mon. 7 at St. Vincent Pallotti Final T, 1-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-0
  at Park * Final W, 4-2
  at McDonogh * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 8 at Joppatowne Final W, 6-0
  at Jemicy Final W, 6-1
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 5-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 4-0
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 3-1
  at Mercy Final W, 2-1
Thu. 10 at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 7-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at Friends * Final L, 2-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 6-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 7-0
  at Severn Final W, 3-2
  at Park * Final W, 2-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 4-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 6-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-2
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 2-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 11 at Indian Creek Final W, 6-1
Sat. 12 at Park Final W, 5-0
  vs. McDonogh @ St. Anthony's High School Final L, 4-2
  at Mercy Final L, 1-0
Sun. 13 at St. Anthony's HS Final W, 3-0
Mon. 14 at Catholic High Final W, 2-1
  at C. Milton Wright Final W, 2-0
Tue. 15 at St. Paul's School for Girls 3:45 PM
  at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 4-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-0
  at Severn * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 2-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 2-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 4-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 6-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Garrison Forest Final W, 5-1
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 1-0
  at Indian Creek Final L, 2-1
Thu. 17 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 1-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 2-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 2-1
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-0
  at Key * Final L, 5-1
  at Catholic High * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 7-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 11-1
  at Mercy Final L, 2-0
Fri. 18 at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ St. Paul's School Turf Field Final L, 4-2
Sat. 19 at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 6-1
  at Friends Final L, 6-0
  at John Carroll Final L, 5-0
  at McDonogh Final L, 7-2
Mon. 21 at St. Timothy's * Final W, 1-0
  at Key * Final L, 2-1
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 5-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 4-0
Tue. 22 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  at Severn * Final L, 2-1
  at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 3-2
  at Park * Final L, 4-2
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 2-1
Wed. 23 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 8-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at St. Timothy's 4:30 PM
Thu. 24 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 2-0
  at John Carroll * Final - OT W, 2-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 1-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 2-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 4-0
Fri. 25 at St. Mary's % Final L, 6-0
  IAAM Opening Round
Tue. 29 at St. Paul's School for Girls % Final L, 3-2
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 7-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Bryn Mawr % Final - 2OT L, 2-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Severn % Final L, 4-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at St. Timothy's % TBA
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Catholic High % Final L, 3-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Beth Tfiloh % TBA
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Annapolis Area Christian % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Maryvale Prep % Final L, 6-1
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Concordia Prep % Final L, 8-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
  at Mercy % Final L, 2-0
  IAAM Quarterfinals
Thu. 31 at McDonogh % Final L, 5-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Garrison Forest % Final L, 4-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Key % Final - OT W, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Archbishop Spalding % Final L, 1-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Concordia Prep % Final - 2OT L, 1-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian % @ Troy Park Final - OT L, 1-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Mount de Sales % Final L, 4-0
  IAAM Semifinal
  at Severn % Final W, 2-1
  IAAM Semifinal
 
November
Sat. 2 vs. Concordia Prep % @ CCBC Essex 3:00 PM
  IAAM Championships
  vs. Mount de Sales % @ CCBC Essex Final - PK Home W, 3-2
  IAAM Championships
  vs. McDonogh % @ CCBC Essex 7:00 PM
  IAAM Championships
Sun. 3 vs. Garrison Forest % @ Archbishop Spalding Final L, 4-3
  IAAM Championships
 
August
Sat. 18 at South River # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at Patterson Mill HS # 12:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sun. 19 at Maryvale Prep # 12:30 PM
Mon. 20 at St. Mary's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 21 at Catocin # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Hereford 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 4:15 PM
Thu. 23 at Fallston # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 4:00 PM
  at Loch Raven # Final L, 6-3
  scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Broadneck HS # 7:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 24 at Parkville # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Severn # 3:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 3-2
  at Park # 5:00 PM
  at OC Playday 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Hereford # 6:30 PM
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 at OC Playday TBA
  Scrimmage
  at John Carroll # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at Mount de Sales # 10:00 AM
  Play Day
Mon. 27 at Friends Final L, 2-1
  at St. Mary's # Final W, 1-0
  scrimmage
  at Key Final W, 9-1
  at Eastern Tech # Final L, 2-0
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 28 at Glenelg Country # 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # Cancelled
  at Dulaney High School 4:30 PM
  at Friends # Cancelled
  at Notre Dame Prep # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 29 vs. Institute of Notre Dame # @ Coppermine Cancelled
  Scrimmage
  at SS Friends Cancelled
  at Hereford # 6:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at Edgewood Final L, 8-0
  at Garrison Forest # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 8-0
  at Key Final W, 8-1
  at Park Final L, 6-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final W, 3-1
  at Beth Tfiloh Final W, 7-1
  at St. Mary's Ryken Final L, 2-1
Fri. 31 at C. Milton Wright High School Final W, 4-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 4-0
  at Cristo Rey Cancelled
  at North Point # Final W, 4-0
  Tournament
  at Chesapeake 5:00 PM
  AACC Tournament
  vs. Notre Dame Academy OH @ Zionsville Youth Soccer Assoc Final W, 5-0
  Lady Eagle Soccer Tournament
  at Arundel HS Cancelled
  AACC Tournament
 
September
Sat. 1 at Our Lady of Good Counsel # Final T, 0-0
  Tournament
  vs. Notre Dame Academy KY @ Zionsville Youth Soccer Assoc Final W, 4-2
  Lady Eagle Soccer Tournament
  at Chesapeake HS Final L, 3-1
  AACC Tournament
  at Marriott's Ridge 7:00 PM
  AACC Tournament
Tue. 4 at City College # 3:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-0
  Scrimmage
  at Winters Mill HS Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Kenwood HS Final L, 1-0
Wed. 5 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final W, 1-0
  at Friends Cancelled
  at Mercy Final L, 4-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 4-0
  at Episcopal Cancelled
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 8-0
Thu. 6 at Catholic High # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest Postponed
  at Jemicy Final W, 4-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final L, 3-2
  at Sandy Spring Friends Final L, 8-1
  at St. Timothy's Cancelled
  at Centennial HS Final L, 1-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 2-0
Fri. 7 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 7-2
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 9-0
  at Mount de Sales Final W, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 2-1
  at Elizabeth Seton 4:00 PM
  at Severn Final W, 2-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final W, 2-1
  at FCA Final W, 4-2
  at McDonogh Final L, 2-1
Sat. 8 vs. Century High School @ Bel Air High School Final W, 3-0
  Bel Air Tournament
  vs. Huntingtown High School @ Bel Air High School Final W, 1-0
  Bel Air Tournament
Tue. 11 at Severn Final W, 6-2
  at Oakland Mills Final L, 2-1
  at Friends Final T, 1-1
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 1-0
  at Key Final L, 8-0
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 5-0
  at Rockbridge Final L, 1-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
  at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 3-1
  at Maryvale Prep Final - OT T, 1-1
  at Garrison Forest Final W, 7-1
Wed. 12 at Roland Park Country Final W, 2-1
  at Our Lady of Good Counsel Cancelled
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 3-1
Thu. 13 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 8-0
  at Friends * Final L, 6-4
Fri. 14 at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 2-1
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 1-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 4-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest Cancelled
Sat. 15 at Bel Air High School Final W, 4-1
Mon. 17 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final - OT W, 1-0
  at Catholic High 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's 5:30 PM
Tue. 18 at John Carroll * Final L, 2-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 7-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 7-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 9-0
  at Key * Final W, 2-0
Wed. 19 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
Thu. 20 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 2-1
Fri. 21 at Glenelg Country * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 4-1
  at Gerstell Academy * Final W, 1-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-0
  at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-0
  at Indian Creek * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final - OT L, 5-4
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 2-0
  at Park Final L, 1-0
Sat. 22 at National Cathedral School Final W, 4-0
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 3-2
Mon. 24 at Gerstell Academy Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 9-0
  at Bel Air HS Final L, 7-0
  at St. John's College High School Final W, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 1-0
Tue. 25 at Good Council Final L, 2-0
  at FCA 4:15 PM
Wed. 26 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 7-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 5-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 7-0
  at Park * Final W, 3-0
  at Severn * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 6-1
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final T, 3-3
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 1-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final L, 9-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 6-0
Fri. 28 at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 2-1
  at St. Mary's Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 1-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-1
  at Catholic High * Final L, 1-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 1-0
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 12-0
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ Rockburn Park Final L, 2-1
Sat. 29 at Mount de Sales Final W, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 9-2
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 10-1
  Homecoming Game
 
October
Mon. 1 at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  at Key * Final W, 8-0
  at Concordia Prep Final L, 3-1
  at Bishop McNamara 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 8-2
Tue. 2 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 6-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 6-1
Wed. 3 at John Carroll * Final W, 6-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 8-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 5-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 6-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-1
  at Gerstell Academy Final L, 1-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 7-0
Thu. 4 at Severn * Final - OT W, 6-5
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 6-0
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season