Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
November
Tue. 20 at Mount de Sales # 2:00 PM
Tue. 27 vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final W, 91-63
  vs. Mount de Sales @ YMCA Catonsville Final L, 76-16
  vs. Mount de Sales @ YMCA Catonsville Final L, 72-21
Wed. 28 at Notre Dame Prep # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 vs. Archbishop Spalding * @ Big Vanilla Final L, 114-56
 
December
Tue. 4 at St. Paul's School for Girls Final W, 92-68
Wed. 5 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 131-37
Thu. 6 vs. Indian Creek * @ Dundalk Aquatic Center Final W, 65-29
  vs. Catholic High * @ CCBC Dundalk Final W, 58-24
Fri. 7 vs. Severn * @ Big Vanilla Final L, 128-41
Mon. 10 vs. Catholic High * @ CCBC Dundalk Final W, 47-29
Tue. 11 at John Carroll Final L, 78-18
  Bel Air Athletic Club
  vs. Bryn Mawr @ Gilman Final L, 97-73
  vs. Indian Creek @ BAAC Final W, 74-22
Wed. 12 vs. Seton Keough * @ Dundalk Aquatic Center Final L, 59-35
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ CCBC Dundalk Final L, 47-45
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 93-58
Thu. 13 vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ CCBC Dundalk Final L, 43-33
Fri. 14 vs. Roland Park Country @ Meadowbrook Final L, 70-23
  vs. Icicle Relays # @ Magnolia Middle School 5:45 PM
  vs. Icicle Relays # @ Magnolia Middle School 6:00 PM
Sat. 15 vs. St. Vincent Pallotti * @ Big Vanilla Final W, 100-63
Mon. 17 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 92-73
Tue. 18 at McDonogh * Final L, 87-83
  vs. Bryn Mawr @ Gilman Final L, 63-31
Fri. 21 vs. Mount de Sales * @ Big Vanilla Final W, 98-72
 
January
Fri. 4 vs. Mount de Sales * @ YMCA Catonsville Final L, 116-53
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 91-79
Sat. 5 at Peddie School NJ Final L, 107-63
  vs. Lawrenceville NJ @ Peddie School NJ Final W, 117-53
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Big Vanilla Final L, 92-77
Mon. 7 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 109-46
Tue. 8 at McDonogh * Final W, 93-77
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final W, 102-50
Wed. 9 vs. Seton Keough * @ Dundalk Aquatic Center Final L, 105-65
  at Catholic High * Final L, 39-36
  vs. John Carroll @ Edgewood Middle Final W, 53-40
  vs. John Carroll @ Edgewood Middle Final L, 76-18
Thu. 10 vs. St. Mary's * @ Notre Dame Prep Final W, 85-70
Fri. 11 vs. St. Vincent Pallotti * @ CCBC Dundalk Final W, 59-33
  at McDonogh * Final W, 98-72
  vs. Archbishop Spalding @ Big Vanilla Final L, 96-59
  vs. Severn * @ Spy Aquatic Center Final L, 114-56
Mon. 14 vs. John Carroll * @ BAAC 4:00 PM
  vs. John Carroll @ Bel Air Athletic Club 4:00 PM
Tue. 15 at McDonogh * Final L, 99-65
Wed. 16 at Sts. Peter & Paul Final W, 68-26
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 97-57
Thu. 17 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ BAAC Final L, 103-66
Fri. 18 vs. Severn @ Big Vanilla Final W, 94-71
Sat. 19 at National Catholics 10:00 AM
  vs. Roland Park Country @ Big Vanilla Final L, 85-75
Mon. 21 at St. Mary's * 4:00 PM
Tue. 22 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Notre Dame Prep Final L, 93-77
Wed. 23 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ CCBC Dundalk Final W, 154-139
Thu. 24 at McDonogh Final L, 109-108
  vs. St. Vincent Pallotti @ McDonogh Final W, 108-57
Fri. 25 vs. St. Mary's * @ Big Vanilla 4:00 PM
Sat. 26 at National Catholics TBA
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Mercersburg Academy PA 2:00 PM
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ Big Vanilla Final L, 107-58
Sun. 27 at National Catholics TBA
  vs. St. Vincent Pallotti * @ HCC Final L, 81-78
Mon. 28 at Notre Dame Prep Final T, 2-2
  at Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
  at Catholic High Final T, 2-2
Wed. 30 vs. Institute of Notre Dame @ Notre Dame Prep Final T, 2-2
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
Thu. 31 vs. Seton Keough @ Dundalk Aquatic Center Final W, 60-50
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 48-45
 
November
Wed. 20 vs. John Carroll @ Bel Air Athletic Club Final W, 131-39
Fri. 22 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 95-75
  at Severn Final L, 140-25
 
December
Mon. 2 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 101-69
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Postponed
Wed. 4 at McDonogh * Final L, 64-30
  at John Carroll * Final W, 60-24
  Bel Air Athletic Club
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 66-18
  at John Carroll * Final L, 63-21
  at McDonogh * Final W, 49-45
Thu. 5 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 63-31
  vs. Roland Park Country @ Dundalk YMCA Final L, 92-72
Fri. 6 at Severn * Final L, 112-57
Mon. 9 at Catholic High * Final L, 52-42
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 48-44
Thu. 12 at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 102-49
Fri. 13 vs. John Carroll @ Magnolia Middle School 4:00 PM
  at Icicle Invitational 5:45 PM
Tue. 17 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 89-81
Thu. 19 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 118-52
  at Indian Creek * Final W, 91-51
 
January
Mon. 6 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 109-60
Tue. 7 vs. Bryn Mawr @ Gilman Final L, 57-37
  Reschedule of 12/11
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 55-39
  Reschedule of 12/11
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final W, 50-44
  Reschedule of 12/11
Wed. 8 vs. John Carroll * @ Bel Air Athletic Club Final W, 93-77
Thu. 9 at Indian Creek * Final W, 58-21
  at Seton Keough * Final L, 54-39
  vs. Catholic High * @ CCBC Dundalk Final L, 55-38
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Notre Dame Prep Postponed
Fri. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final W, 89-81
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 99-65
Sat. 11 at McDonogh 3:30 PM
  vs. St. Mary's * @ Big Vanilla Pasadena Final L, 103-68
Mon. 13 at Annapolis Area Christian * 3:30 PM
  at Catholic High * Final L, 51-43
Tue. 14 vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final L, 106-64
Wed. 15 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 101-53
  at McDonogh * 4:00 PM
Thu. 16 at McDonogh 3:30 PM
  McDonogh
  vs. Seton Keough * @ Dundalk Aquatic Center Final L, 106-57
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Notre Dame Prep Final W, 103-58
Fri. 17 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 97-65
Sat. 18 vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ Sinai Lifebridge Final W, 56-37
  Quad Meet
  vs. St. Timothy's ^ @ Sinai Lifebridge Final W, 51-38
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Sinai Lifebridge 6:00 PM
  vs. St. Timothy's * @ Sinai Lifebridge Final L, 48-38
  Quad Meet
Tue. 21 vs. St. Mary's * @ Notre Dame Prep Postponed
Wed. 22 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ JCC Postponed
Thu. 23 vs. St. Timothy's * @ CCBC Dundalk Final W, 51-40
  Quad Meet
Fri. 24 at Severn * Final L, 89-81
  at Big Vanilla
Mon. 27 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ CCBC Dundalk Final L, 62-32
Tue. 28 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Notre Dame Prep Final L, 88-83
Wed. 29 vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ CCBC Dundalk Final L, 66-31
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 59-19
 
November
Fri. 18 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 114-56
  at CATY
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 63-31
  at Spy Aquatic Center
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 66-28
  at Spy Aquatic Center
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 60-28
  at Spy Aquatic Center
Tue. 29 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 73-13
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 69-17
  at Notre Dame Prep
  at McDonogh * Final L, 91-74
Wed. 30 at John Carroll * Final W, 132-30
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
 
December
Fri. 2 at Severn * Final L, 51-34
  at Spy Aquatic Center
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 60-34
  at Spy Aquatic Center
  at Severn * Final W, 56-38
  at Spy Aquatic Center
Sat. 3 vs. Annapolis Area Christian @ @ Arundel Olympic Swim Center Final W, 105-52
  @ Arundel Olympic Swim Center
Wed. 7 at John Carroll Final W, 66-29
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 62-28
  at John Carroll
  at Seton Keough * Final W, 35-17
  at Dundalk Aquatic
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 43-35
  @ Dundalk Aquatic
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 43-17
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 107-63
  at Gilman
  at John Carroll Final W, 58-31
Thu. 8 at Sts. Peter & Paul Final W, 57-35
  at Talbot County Community Center
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 92-78
  at Catholic High * Final W, 66-28
  at CCBC Dundalk
Fri. 9 at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 85-57
Sat. 10 at Key Final L, 50-41
  at Spy Aquatic Center
Tue. 13 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 48-46
  at Notre Dame Prep
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Notre Dame Prep Final L, 69-25
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 90-76
  at Goucher College
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Notre Dame Prep Final L, 72-29
Thu. 15 at St. Mary's * Final L, 86-84
  at Anne Arundel Community College
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 100-65
Fri. 16 vs. Icicle Relay Carnival # @ Magnolia Middle School TBA
Sat. 17 at Catholic High Final W, 70-22
  at Severna Park YMCA
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 49-43
  @ Arnold YMCA
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 74-17
  @ Arnold YMCA
Mon. 19 at Seton Keough * Final W, 57-36
  at McDonogh * Final L, 107-58
  at Seton Keough * Final W, 66-28
Tue. 20 vs. Annapolis Area Christian @ Trinity Washington University Final W, 128-38
  @ Trinity Washington University
 
January
Wed. 4 at John Carroll * Final W, 95-61
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 93-66
  at Notre Dame Prep
Fri. 6 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 12-0
  at Fairlands Aquatics
Sat. 7 at Lawrenceville, NJ Cancelled
  at Peddie School NJ
  at Peddie School NJ Cancelled
Tue. 10 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 99-69
  at Notre Dame Prep
  at McDonogh * Final L, 90-80
Wed. 11 at Catholic High * Final W, 50-43
  @ CCBC Dundalk
Fri. 13 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 94-74
  at Fairlands Aquatics
  at Severn * Final W, 79-64
  at Spy Aquatic Center
Tue. 17 at St. Timothy's * 3:30 PM
  at Goucher College
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 48-46
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 57-33
Wed. 18 at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 102-66
  at Notre Dame Prep
Thu. 19 at McDonogh Final L, 90-63
Fri. 20 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 128-42
  at CATY
  at Roland Park Country Final L, 51-43
  at Notre Dame Prep
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 59-35
  at Notre Dame Prep
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 50-44
  at Notre Dame Prep
Sat. 21 at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola University
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola Univ
  at Severn Final L, 86-83
  at Spy Aquatic Center
  at Key * Cancelled
  at Spy Aquatic Center
Sun. 22 at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola University
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola Univ
Mon. 23 at Seton Keough * Final W, 50-44
  at CCBC Dundalk
Tue. 24 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 122-53
  at Gilman
  at McDonogh * Final L, 93-66
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 89-81
  at Notre Dame Prep
Wed. 25 at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 50-46
  at Dundalk Community College
Thu. 26 at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 86-77
  @ Goucher College
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 48-44
  at CCBC Dundalk
Fri. 27 at St. Vincent Pallotti # Final W, 86-80
  vs. Severn @ YMCA of Pasadena Final W, 112-55
Tue. 31 at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 82-65
  at Notre Dame Prep
 
February
Sat. 4 at Key * Final L, 63-31
  at Spy Aquatic Center
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ @ Arnold YMCA Final W, 75-19
  @ Arnold YMCA
  vs. Annapolis Area Christian * @ @ Arnold YMCA Final W, 57-37
  @ Arnold YMCA
Tue. 7 vs. Annapolis Area Christian % @ Gilman 5:00 PM
  @ Gilman
 
November
Fri. 16 at Severn Final L, 85-83
Sun. 18 at McDonogh Final L, 93-72
Fri. 30 vs. Mount de Sales * @ Catonsville YMCA Final L, 56-36
  vs. Mount de Sales * @ Catonsville YMCA Final L, 56-38
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ Catonsville YMCA Final W, 52-42
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 91-79
  at Coppin State
  at Notre Dame Prep # Final L, 52-24
  scrimmage
  vs. Severn * @ SPY Aquatics Final L, 85-82
 
December
Sat. 1 at Rockbridge Final L, 60-26
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Tue. 4 at McDonogh * Final L, 104-61
Wed. 5 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 64-28
  at CCBC Dundalk
  vs. Maryvale Prep * @ Calvert Hall Final W, 91-78
Thu. 6 at McDonogh * Final L, 68-25
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ McDonogh Final W, 57-37
  vs. McDonogh * @ McDonogh Final L, 61-32
Fri. 7 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 116-54
Sat. 8 vs. St. Vincent Pallotti @ SPY Aquatics Final W, 92-74
  vs. St. Mary's * @ SPY Aquatics Cancelled
Tue. 11 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 95-67
Wed. 12 at John Carroll Final W, 85-76
  @ Bel Air Athletic Club
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 98-72
  at Coppin State
  vs. St. Timothy's @ Goucher Final W, 70-24
  at St. Timothy's Final W, 71-21
Fri. 14 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 116-54
  vs. Icicle Invitational @ Magnolia 4:00 PM
Sat. 15 at Catholic High * Final L, 53-39
  at AACS
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 51-34
  @ Arnold YMCA
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 49-40
  @ Arnold YMCA
Tue. 18 at McDonogh * Final L, 94-68
Thu. 20 vs. Saints Peter & Paul @ Easton YMCA Final W, 74-7
 
January
Fri. 4 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 123-47
Sat. 5 at St. Mary's * TBA
  at Severna Park
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final L, 51-41
  at St. Mary's * Final W, 69-25
  at Severna Park
  at McDonogh Final L, 99-69
  at McDonogh Final L, 95-73
  vs. Institute of Notre Dame * @ Severna Park Community Center Final W, 70-24
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final W, 65-29
  @ Arnold YMCA
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 63-31
  @ Arnold YMCA
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 57-35
  at Bryn Mawr Final L, 48-46
Thu. 10 at Sts. Peter & Paul 3:00 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame Final L, 99-69
  at Coppin State
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final L, 70-38
  vs. Maryvale Prep * @ NDP Final W, 99-73
  at McDonogh * Final L, 99-71
Fri. 11 vs. Archbishop Spalding * @ Catonsville YMCA Final W, 112-58
Sat. 12 vs. Rockbridge @ SPY Aquatics Cancelled
Tue. 15 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ NDP Final L, 95-72
Wed. 16 at Catholic High * Final L, 104-60
Thu. 17 at St. Mary's * Final W, 54-38
  at McDonogh
  at McDonogh * Final L, 56-35
  at McDonogh
  at McDonogh * Final L, 58-33
Fri. 18 vs. St. Vincent Pallotti * @ Fairland Aquatics Final L, 100-69
  vs. Severn * @ Woods Center Final L, 44-20
  at Severn * Final W, 48-46
  vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Severna Park CC Final L, 56-35
Sat. 19 vs. National Catholic Champs @ Loyola University TBA
  at National Catholics 8:00 AM
  at Key Final L, 98-61
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Sun. 20 at National Catholics 8:00 AM
Wed. 23 at St. Timothy's * TBA
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 67-25
  at Callowhill Aquatic
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 67-25
  at Goucher
  vs. Roland Park Country * @ Gilman Final L, 86-85
Thu. 24 at Sts. Peter and Paul Final W, 73-13
  @ Easton YMCA
Fri. 25 at St. Mary's TBA
  vs. St. Vincent Pallotti @ Fairland Aquatics Final L, 129-31
  vs. Maryvale Prep * @ Calvert Hall Final L, 58-34
  vs. Key * @ Calvert Hall Final L, 61-31
  vs. Maryvale Prep * @ Calvert Hall Final W, 53-39
  vs. St. Mary's * @ YMCA of Pasadena Final W, 63-34
  vs. Severn * @ YMCA of Pasadena Final W, 60-31
Sat. 26 at Rockbridge Final L, 96-62
  @ Severna Park Community Center
Mon. 28 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 59-34
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 54-40
Thu. 31 at Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 90-59
  at Callowhill Aquatic
 
February
Sun. 3 at IAAM Championships % TBA
Mon. 4 vs. IAAM Championships @ Notre Dame Prep 5:00 PM
 
November
Thu. 14 at Sts. Peter & Paul 4:00 PM
  at Easton YMCA
Wed. 20 at Institute of Notre Dame Final W, 102-65
  at Coppin State
Thu. 21 at Notre Dame Prep # Final L, 60-18
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep Final L, 37-14
  at Catholic High # 4:00 PM
  at NDP
Fri. 22 at Mount de Sales * Final W, 91-79
  at Catonsville YMCA
  at Severn * Final W, 48-46
  at Severn * Final L, 55-40
  at SPY
Sat. 23 at Rockbridge Final L, 61-29
  at Severna Park Community Center
  at Key Final L, 61-29
  at Severna Park Community Center
Mon. 25 at Catholic High # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
 
December
Wed. 4 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 91-71
Thu. 5 at Catholic High * Final W, 49-44
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
  at NDP
Fri. 6 at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  at Roland Park Country * 4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  at Severn * Final L, 123-40
  at SPY
Tue. 10 at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
Wed. 11 at John Carroll * 3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  at John Carroll * 3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  at Catholic High Final W, 54-40
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 109-61
Thu. 12 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls * @ Notre Dame Prep 4:30 PM
Fri. 13 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 3:30 PM
  at Fairlands
  at Key * 5:00 PM
  at Loyola College
Mon. 16 at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
Tue. 17 at St. Timothy's * 3:30 PM
  at Goucher
Wed. 18 at Notre Dame Prep 3:30 PM
 
January
Fri. 3 at Mount de Sales * 3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
Mon. 6 at Catholic High 3:30 PM
Tue. 7 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 2:30 PM
  at Fairlands
  at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh
Wed. 8 at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
Thu. 9 at Beth Tfiloh * 3:30 PM
  at Callowhill Aquatic Center
Fri. 10 at Mount de Sales * 3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
  at Mount de Sales * 3:00 PM
  at Catonsville YMCA
  at Maryvale Prep 5:00 PM
  at Club One
  at St. Mary's * 5:00 PM
  at Club One
  at St. Mary's * 5:30 PM
  at Club One
Sat. 11 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:00 PM
  at Severna Park
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:00 PM
  at SPY
  at St. Mary's * 5:00 PM
  at Severna Park
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 6:00 PM
  at The Y in Arnold
Wed. 15 at Catholic High * 3:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
Thu. 16 at St. Timothy's 3:00 PM
  at Goucher College
Fri. 17 at Severn 4:00 PM
Sat. 18 at National Catholics TBA
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola
  at Catholic Invitational TBA
  at Loyola University
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola University
  at Key * 5:00 PM
  at SPY
Sun. 19 at National Catholics TBA
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola
  at Catholic Invitational TBA
  at Loyola University
  at National Catholics TBA
  at Loyola University
Tue. 21 at St. Timothy's 3:00 PM
  at Goucher College
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:00 PM
Wed. 22 at John Carroll 3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  at John Carroll * 3:00 PM
  at Bel Air Athletic Club
  at Catholic High * 3:30 PM
  at CCBC Dundalk
  at Beth Tfiloh 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country 4:00 PM
  at Gilman
  at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
Thu. 23 at St. Vincent Pallotti * 4:00 PM
  at NDP
Fri. 24 at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 4:00 PM
  at Coppin State
  at Severn * 5:00 PM
  at YMCA of Pasadena
Sat. 25 at Annapolis Area Christian 6:00 PM
  at The Y in Arnold
  at Annapolis Area Christian 6:00 PM
  at The Y in Arnold
Wed. 29 at Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
 
February
Sun. 2 vs. IAAM Championships % @ Loyola University TBA
  vs. IAAM Championships % @ Loyola University 8:00 AM
  at IAAM Championships 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  at IAAM Championships 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  at IAAM Championships 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  at IAAM Championships % 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  at IAAM Championships % 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  at IAAM Championships % 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
  at IAAM Championships 8:00 AM
  at Loyola University
Mon. 3 vs. IAAM Championships % @ Loyola University 4:00 PM
  at IAAM Championships % 4:00 PM
  at Loyola University
# Exhibition
* Conference
^ Division
% Post season