Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Mon. 26 at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 28 at McDonogh # 4:00 AM
  at Mount de Sales 3:30 PM
Fri. 30 at Beth Tfiloh # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
September
Tue. 3 at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 AM
  at Bryn Mawr 4:00 PM
Wed. 4 at Beth Tfiloh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at McDonogh JV # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 5 at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country 4:15 PM
Fri. 6 at Garrison Forest 3:30 PM
  at Park # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Episcopal 4:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Archbishop Spalding 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
Wed. 11 at Severn * 4:00 PM
Thu. 12 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
Mon. 16 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Tue. 17 at Notre Dame Prep 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
Wed. 18 at Roland Park Country * 4:15 PM
Thu. 19 at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:15 PM
Thu. 26 at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Mon. 30 at Mount de Sales 4:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
Thu. 3 at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 4:15 PM
Tue. 8 at Garrison Forest 4:00 PM
Thu. 10 at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Severn * 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Park * 4:00 PM
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Bryn Mawr * 4:00 PM
  at Park 4:15 PM
Tue. 15 at St. Paul's School for Girls * 3:45 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 4:00 PM
  at Friends * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales 4:00 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 4:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 4:15 PM
Thu. 17 at Mount de Sales 4:00 PM
 
August
Tue. 28 at Elizabeth Seton # 3:45 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at McDonogh # 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales # 4:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # Final W, 3-2
  scrimmage
 
September
Wed. 5 vs. Beth Tfiloh @ Woodholme Country Club Cancelled
  at Episcopal Cancelled
Thu. 6 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 7 at Glenelg Country Cancelled
  at Bryn Mawr # Cancelled
  scrimmage
Tue. 11 at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 5-0
Wed. 12 at Archbishop Spalding # Postponed
  scrimmage
  at St. Timothy's Cancelled
Thu. 13 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 19 at John Carroll * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 20 at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  vs. Park * @ Stevenson University Greenspring Campus Final W, 5-0
Fri. 21 at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  vs. Friends * @ Towson University Final L, 3-2
Tue. 25 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 26 at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 27 at Park * Final W, 4-1
 
October
Mon. 1 at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 2 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 3 at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 4 at Friends * Final L, 3-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 5 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
Mon. 8 at Roland Park Country Final L, 5-0
  at Park Final W, 3-2
Tue. 9 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Cancelled
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 10 at Park * Final W, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 12 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 4-1
Sat. 13 at Friends Final W, 4-1
Mon. 15 at Mount de Sales Cancelled
Tue. 16 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 5-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest # Final L, 5-0
  Scrimmage
Wed. 17 at Glenelg Country Cancelled
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-2
  at Park * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 18 at Severn * Final W, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 5-0
  at Friends * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 19 vs. Severn * @ AACS Final W, 4-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final L, 4-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
 
August
Wed. 23 at St. Paul's School for Girls # 3:30 PM
  scrimmage
Mon. 28 at Park # Final L, 4-1
  scrimmage
Tue. 29 at Garrison Forest # Postponed
  scrimmage
  at Walt Whitman # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 30 at McDonogh Final L, 4-1
Thu. 31 at Beth Tfiloh # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
September
Tue. 5 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 7 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
  at Severn * Final W, 4-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
Mon. 11 at Good Counsel Final L, 8-1
Tue. 12 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-1
  at McDonogh * Final W, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-2
  at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 6-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 14 at Oldfields * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 19 at Severn * Final L, 4-1
  at Park * Final W, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 20 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-1
Fri. 22 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
Tue. 26 at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 5-0
  at Park * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 4-1
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 4-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-1
Wed. 27 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 28 at Severn * Final L, 4-1
  at Park * Final W, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Mon. 2 at Park * Final W, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 3 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
Thu. 5 at Severn * Final L, 3-2
  at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 4-1
Fri. 6 at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
Mon. 9 at Beth Tfiloh * 4:00 PM
Tue. 10 at Severn * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-2
  at Park * Final L, 4-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 11 at St. Timothy's * Cancelled
  rained out
Thu. 12 at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
Fri. 13 at Park 4:15 PM
 
August
Thu. 25 at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 26 vs. Severn # @ Annapolis HS 3:00 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 30 at Park # Final L, 3-2
  scrimmage
Wed. 31 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
 
September
Thu. 1 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 6 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 7 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 8 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
Mon. 12 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
Tue. 13 at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Severn * Final L, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 4-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 14 at Park * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 15 at Friends * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-2
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 20 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 21 at Park * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 22 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 4-1
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
Fri. 23 at Oldfields * Final W, 4-1
Mon. 26 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-1
Tue. 27 at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 4-1
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 28 vs. Beth Tfiloh * @ Greenspring Racket Club Final L, 4-1
Thu. 29 at John Carroll * Postponed
Fri. 30 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Tue. 4 at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 5 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-1
Thu. 6 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-2
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 5-0
Fri. 7 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 4-1
Sat. 8 at Friends Cancelled
  Scarlet and Gray Day
Mon. 10 at Park * Final W, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 11 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 13 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-2
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 14 at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at Park * Final W, 3-2
 
September
Tue. 1 at Bryn Mawr # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 3 at St. Paul's School for Girls # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 4 at Good Counsel Final L, 9-0
Tue. 8 at Roland Park Country Final L, 4-1
  at Park # Final L, 3-2
  scrimmage
Wed. 9 at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 5-0
Thu. 10 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 11 at Garrison Forest Final L, 5-0
Sat. 12 at Lawrenceville, NJ Final L, 4-1
Sun. 13 at Hun School Final W, 5-0
Tue. 15 at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 16 at Severn * Final L, 4-1
Thu. 17 at McDonogh * Final L, 3-2
  at Park * Final W, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount de Sales Final L, 3-2
Mon. 21 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-0
  at Park * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 22 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 24 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at Oldfields * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-2
Mon. 28 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 3-2
Tue. 29 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 4-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
Wed. 30 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Thu. 1 at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-1
Mon. 5 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 6 at McDonogh * Final L, 4-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
  at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-2
Wed. 7 at Severn * Final L, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country Final L, 5-0
  rescheduled from 9/21
Thu. 8 at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-1
  at Park * Final W, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 9 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 4-0
Mon. 12 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 4-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-1
Tue. 13 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Park * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 4-1
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
Wed. 14 at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 15 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
  at John Carroll * 4:00 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 16 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
  at Park * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-1
 
August
Tue. 26 at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 28 vs. Beth Tfiloh # @ Suburban CC 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
 
September
Thu. 4 at Park # Final L, 3-2
  scrimmage at Stevenson Univ. Greenspring
  at Beth Tfiloh # 4:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Mon. 8 at John Carroll Final W, 3-2
Wed. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 11 at Garrison Forest * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 4-1
  at Severn * Final W, 4-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-2
Mon. 15 at Bryn Mawr Cancelled
Tue. 16 at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 4-1
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 4-1
  at Park * Final L, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
Thu. 18 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-2
  at Suburban CC
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at Park * Final W, 4-1
  at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 3-2
Mon. 22 at St. Paul's School for Girls Final W, 3-2
Tue. 23 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-0
  at Park * Final W, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 4-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 5-0
Sat. 27 at Friends Final W, 4-1
Tue. 30 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at Friends * Final W, 3-2
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 4-1
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Severn * Final W, 3-2
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
 
October
Thu. 2 at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 4-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 4-1
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at Park Final L, 4-1
Fri. 3 at Glenelg Country Final W, 4-1
Mon. 6 at Park Final L, 3-2
  Scrimmage
Tue. 7 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-1
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-0
Wed. 8 at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 5-0
Thu. 9 at Oldfields * Final W, 4-1
  at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 4-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 4-1
  at McDonogh * Final L, 5-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 4-1
Mon. 13 at St. Timothy's * Final L, 1-0
  Game forfeited by Pallotti
Tue. 14 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 4-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * 4:00 PM
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 4-1
  at Park * Final L, 3-2
Thu. 16 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 4-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 5-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
Fri. 17 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 5-0
  at Crofton Tennis Club
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
 
August
Tue. 27 at Garrison Forest # Final L, 5-0
  Scrimmage
Fri. 30 vs. St. Paul's School for Girls @ Suburban CC Final L, 3-2
 
September
Tue. 3 at Bryn Mawr Final L, 4-1
Fri. 6 at Severn Final W, 3-2
Tue. 10 at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 5-0
  at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 5-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-0
  at Beth Tfiloh Final L, 4-1
Thu. 12 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
Tue. 17 at Friends * Final W, 4-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 4-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 5-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 5-0
  at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-2
Wed. 18 at Garrison Forest * Final W, 5-0
  Reschedule of 9/12
Thu. 19 at Severn * Final L, 5-0
  Reschedule of 9/12
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 5-0
  at Park Final W, 5-0
  at Woodholme Country Club
# Exhibition
* Conference