Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
August
Wed. 21 at Concordia Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 22 at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Institute of Notre Dame # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 23 at Harford Christian Playday # TBA
  at Chapelgate Christian # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Towson HS # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
Sat. 24 at Old Mill # TBA
  Playday
  at John Carroll # 9:00 AM
  Playday
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 9:00 AM
  Playday
Mon. 26 at Maryvale Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 27 at Key 4:00 PM
  at St. Mary's # 5:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep 5:30 PM
  vs. South River # @ St. Mary's HS 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Indian Creek # 5:45 PM
  scrimmage
  at Roland Park Country # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 28 at Tournament TBA
  Tourn in Florida 8/28-9/1
  at Friends # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Timothy's # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at Glenelg Country # 5:30 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian 6:30 PM
Thu. 29 at Indian Creek # 4:15 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:30 PM
  at Concordia Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 30 at John Carroll 5:00 PM
  vs. Perry Hall # @ location TBD 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Institute of Notre Dame 5:30 PM
 
September
Tue. 3 at St. Timothy's 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's 5:15 PM
  at McDonogh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. John's Cath. Prep 6:15 PM
Wed. 4 at Western Tech # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:30 PM
Thu. 5 at Play Day # 3:30 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh
  at St. Timothy's # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Beth Tfiloh # 4:00 PM
  Playday
  at Play Day # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:30 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 6:00 PM
Fri. 6 at Mt. Airy Christian Academy 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:30 PM
  at McDonogh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Institute of Notre Dame 5:30 PM
  at Mercy 5:30 PM
  at John Carroll 5:30 PM
Sat. 7 at St. Mary's 12:00 PM
Mon. 9 at Garrison Forest * 4:00 PM
  at Concordia Prep 5:30 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep 5:30 PM
Tue. 10 at Key * 4:00 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:30 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:30 PM
  at Mercersburg Academy 5:30 PM
Wed. 11 at Glenelg Country 5:30 PM
Thu. 12 at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:30 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:30 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:30 PM
Fri. 13 at Catholic High 4:00 PM
  at Garrison Forest 4:00 PM
  at Severna Park 5:30 PM
  at John Carroll 5:30 PM
Sat. 14 at John Carroll TBA
  Faith Fest Exhibition
Mon. 16 at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:30 PM
Tue. 17 at Key * 4:00 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:30 PM
  at Mercy 5:30 PM
Wed. 18 at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:30 PM
Thu. 19 at St. Frances * 5:00 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:30 PM
  at Maryvale Prep 6:00 PM
Fri. 20 at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
Sat. 21 at Oakdale Tournament TBA
  at Arundel High Tournament TBA
  at Tournament TBA
  at Magruder HS
  at Tournament TBA
  at Magruder
Mon. 23 at Friends * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country 6:00 PM
Tue. 24 at Key * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
  at Friends 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:30 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:30 PM
Thu. 26 at St. Frances 4:00 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:30 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:30 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti 5:30 PM
Fri. 27 at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country 6:00 PM
  at Friends * 7:00 PM
Sat. 28 at Archbishop Spalding 10:00 AM
  at Mount de Sales 11:30 AM
  Homecoming Game
Mon. 30 at City 4:00 PM
  at City 5:15 PM
  at Riverdale 5:30 PM
 
October
Tue. 1 at Chapelgate Christian 5:00 PM
  Dig Pink
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
  at Oldfields * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:30 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:30 PM
  at Concordia Prep 5:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame 5:30 PM
Thu. 3 at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:15 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * 5:15 PM
  at Friends * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Beth Tfiloh * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 6:00 PM
Fri. 4 at City 5:15 PM
  at Bryn Mawr 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 6:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country 6:00 PM
  Dig Pink
Mon. 7 at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Towson 5:00 PM
  at Bryn Mawr * 5:15 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:30 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti 5:30 PM
  at Severna Park 5:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame 5:30 PM
Tue. 8 at St. Timothy's 4:00 PM
  at St. Frances 4:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:30 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep 5:30 PM
Wed. 9 at Institute of Notre Dame 5:30 PM
Thu. 10 at Key * 4:00 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:15 PM
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at St. Mary's * 5:15 PM
  at Mercy * 5:15 PM
  at Garrison Forest * 5:15 PM
  at St. Frances * 5:15 PM
  at Glenelg Country * 5:30 PM
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * 5:30 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 6:00 PM
Fri. 11 at Oldfields * 4:00 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian 5:30 PM
  at Indian Creek 5:30 PM
  at Roland Park Country * 6:00 PM
  at Friends 6:00 PM
Sat. 12 at Mercy * 1:30 PM
Mon. 14 at Hereford HS 5:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country 5:30 PM
  at Maryvale Prep 5:30 PM
Tue. 15 at St. Paul's School for Girls * 3:45 PM
  at McDonogh * 5:15 PM
  at Notre Dame Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * 5:15 PM
  at Catholic High * 5:15 PM
  at Indian Creek * 5:15 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * 5:15 PM
  at Friends * 5:15 PM
  at St. Timothy's * 5:15 PM
  at Concordia Prep * 5:30 PM
  at Institute of Notre Dame * 5:30 PM
  at John Carroll * 5:30 PM
  at Bryn Mawr 5:30 PM
Wed. 16 at Roland Park Country 6:00 PM
Thu. 17 at Chapelgate Christian 5:00 PM
  Senior Night
  at Mount de Sales * 5:15 PM
  at Archbishop Spalding * 5:15 PM
  at Edmondson 5:30 PM
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * 5:45 PM
Fri. 18 at Annapolis Area Christian * 5:00 PM
 
August
Mon. 20 at Concordia Prep # Final W, 3-0
Tue. 21 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 4:00 PM
  scrimmage
Wed. 22 at Kent Island # 6:00 PM
  Scrimmage
Thu. 23 at Glenelg Country # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr # Final W, 3-2
  scrimmage
  at Maryvale Prep # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Mercy # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 24 at North Harford High School # 5:00 PM
  at Glenelg Country # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at Annapolis Area Christian # Final L, 3-0
  Scrimmage
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Friends # Final W, 3-1
  Scrimmage
Sat. 25 at McDonogh # TBA
  at John Carroll # TBA
  Playday
  at Towson # 8:00 AM
  Play Day
  at BBOWS Playday # 9:00 AM
  at McDonogh
Mon. 27 at Key Cancelled
  at Beth Tfiloh # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Tue. 28 at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 3-0
  at Catonsville # 5:00 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Maryland School for Deaf Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-0
  at Dundalk HS # 5:15 PM
  Scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 5:30 PM
  Scrimmage
  at Bryn Mawr Final W, 3-0
  at Georgetown Day # 5:30 PM
Wed. 29 at Beth Tfiloh # TBA
  Playday
  at Severna Park # 5:00 PM
  Playday
  at Glenelg Country # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
Thu. 30 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-0
  at St. James Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr # Final L, 3-0
  scrimmage
  at St. Mary's # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # 5:30 PM
  at Annapolis Area Christian Final L, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep # 6:00 PM
  scrimmage
Fri. 31 at Institute of Notre Dame # 5:00 PM
  scrimmage
  at St. Paul's School for Girls # Final L, 3-0
  scrimmage
 
September
Sat. 1 at Riverdale Baptist School # TBA
Tue. 4 at Perry Hall HS Final W, 3-1
  at Archbishop Spalding Final W, 3-2
  at St. Timothy's # Cancelled
  scrimmage
  at Elizabeth Seton Final L, 3-1
Wed. 5 at St. Frances 5:00 PM
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-2
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-1
  at Catholic High # 5:30 PM
  scrimmage
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at Kings Christian HS Final L, 3-1
Thu. 6 at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-1
Fri. 7 at Garrison Forest Final W, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
  at Key * Final W, 3-1
  at WNA Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 8 at Chesapeake Tournament TBA
  at Tournament TBA
  Chesapeake Tournament
  vs. New Life Fall Classic Tournament @ New Life Christian School Final W, 2-0
Mon. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 3-1
Tue. 11 at Friends Final W, 3-0
  at St. Frances 5:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final L, 3-2
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High Final W, 3-1
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-2
Wed. 12 at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's Final L, 3-0
  at Catholic High Final W, 3-1
  at St. Maria Goretti 6:30 PM
Thu. 13 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final L, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-0
Fri. 14 at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-1
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-2
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 15 at Magruder Invitational # 8:00 AM
  at Bel Air High School Final L, 3-1
Mon. 17 at National Cathedral School 4:30 PM
  at Joppatowne Final W, 3-0
  at Poly 5:00 PM
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-1
  at Loch Raven Final W, 3-0
Tue. 18 at Mercy * Final W, 3-2
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-1
  at Key Final L, 3-1
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final W, 3-1
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 20 at Western Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 3-1
Fri. 21 at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-1
  at National Cathedral Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-0
  at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final - OT W, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country * Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final L, 3-0
  at Peninsula Catholic Final L, 3-0
Sat. 22 at Oakdale Final L, 2-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final W, 3-2
  at Summit Christian Academy Final W, 3-0
  at St. Catherine Final L, 3-0
Mon. 24 at St. Mary's Final L, 3-0
  at Towson HS Final L, 3-1
  at Bard School Final W, 3-0
  at Bishop McNamara Final L, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep Final W, 3-2
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-1
  at Glenelg Country Final W, 3-0
  at Maryvale Prep Final L, 3-0
  at Key Final W, 3-0
Tue. 25 at St. Timothy's * Final - OT L, 3-2
  at St. Frances 5:00 PM
  at St. John's Cath. Prep Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country Final W, 3-1
Wed. 26 at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-1
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final W, 3-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-1
Thu. 27 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel Final L, 3-2
Fri. 28 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-2
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-1
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-2
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
Sat. 29 at Arundel Invitational # TBA
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-1
  Homecoming Game
 
October
Mon. 1 at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at John Carroll * Final W, 3-1
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Mary's Final L, 3-0
  at Dig Pink Event 6:00 PM
  at Chapelgate Christian Academy
  at Chapelgate Christian Final L, 3-0
  Dig Pink
Tue. 2 at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Timothy's Final W, 3-0
Wed. 3 at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final L, 3-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Chapelgate Christian * Final W, 3-0
  at Roland Park Country * Final L, 3-2
  at St. John's Cath. Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-1
  at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-0
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-2
  at St. Vincent Pallotti Final W, 3-1
Thu. 4 at Beth Tfiloh * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final W, 3-0
Fri. 5 at St. Frances * Final W, 3-1
  at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final L, 3-2
  at Maryvale Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final W, 3-0
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at Oldfields * Final W, 3-2
  at Friends * Final L, 3-0
  at Glenelg Country * Final W, 3-1
  at Annapolis Area Christian * Final W, 3-2
  at Patterson Mill Final L, 3-0
Mon. 8 at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-0
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-1
  at Bryn Mawr * Final L, 3-1
  at McDonogh Final L, 3-1
  at Goretti Final L, 3-0
Tue. 9 at Perry Hall High School Final W, 3-0
  at Loch Raven Final L, 3-2
  at Beth Tfiloh * Final L, 3-0
  at Friends Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep Final W, 3-0
  at Archbishop Spalding * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti # Final W, 3-0
Wed. 10 at Mount de Sales * Final L, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final L, 3-0
  at Bryn Mawr * Final W, 3-0
  at Institute of Notre Dame * Final L, 3-1
  at Catholic High * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Frances * Final W, 3-0
  at Mercy * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Timothy's * Final L, 3-0
  at Indian Creek * Final L, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final W, 3-0
Thu. 11 at Key * Final W, 3-0
  at St. Vincent Pallotti * Final L, 3-2
  at Archbishop Spalding Final L, 3-2
  at Glenelg Country 5:30 PM
  at Mercy Final L, 3-0
Fri. 12 at Maryvale Prep * Final W, 3-1
  at St. Mary's * Final L, 3-0
  at Our Lady of Mount Carmel * Final W, 3-1
  at Roland Park Country * Final W, 3-0
  at Notre Dame Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at McDonogh * Final W, 3-0
  at Friends * Final L, 3-1
Sat. 13 at Friends Final W, 3-0
Mon. 15 at Glenelg Country * Final L, 3-1
  at Concordia Prep * Final W, 3-0
  at Key Final W, 3-0
  at St. Paul's School for Girls * Final L, 3-1
  at John Carroll Final L, 3-1
  at McDonogh Final W, 3-1
  at Severna Park Final L, 3-2
  at Manchester Valley Final W, 3-1
Tue. 16 at Chapelgate Christian Final W, 3-0
  at Garrison Forest * Final W, 3-0
# Exhibition
* Conference